Franco Cup

Categories (Showing: 73, Total: 175)

Category Competitor School
Kata 0-7 years Beginner (0-1yr): White - Blue Belt Apollo Baca Karate Northwest
Cecilia Elliott Flag of United States Basin Karate
Chasin Richardson Flag of United States The Karate Center
Conley Svancara Arnett's Martial Arts America
Hannah Lapitan Flag of United States The Karate Center
Isabella Baca Karate Northwest
Jimmy Cadwell Flag of United States The Karate Center
Kaylee Klingenberg Flag of United States The Karate Center
Lennon Byma Flag of United States The Karate Center
Logan Pechtel Flag of United States Goju Ryu Karate of Selah
Rawsy Wilburn Flag of United States Goju Ryu Karate of Selah
Rhys Burke Karate Northwest
Xavier bessey Flag of United States The Karate Center
Kata 8-9 years Beginner (0-1yr): White - Blue Belt Averie Hendren IE AAU
Jase Almond Karate Northwest
Keegan Burke Karate Northwest
Mason Marty Karate Northwest
Piper Qamar Flag of United States Goju Ryu Karate of Selah
Reuben Jenkins Flag of United States The Karate Center
Rowan Squires IE AAU
Tristan Almond Karate Northwest
Kata 10-11 years Beginner (0-1yr): White - Blue Belt Connor Burke Karate Northwest
Preston Kite IE AAU
William Musser Arnett's Martial Arts America
Kata 14-17 years M Beginner (0-1yr): White - Blue Belt Boston Reel Valley Karate School
Peter Remacle IE AAU
Sean Nattell Valley Karate School
Kata 18-35 years M Beginner (0-1yr): White - Blue Belt Jaron K. Panikkar Flag of United States Trinity Martial Arts Academy
Jeremy Sodorff Flag of United States Yakima School of Karate
Matthew Roohr Flag of United States Trinity Martial Arts Academy
Kata 18-35 years F Beginner (0-1yr): White - Blue Belt EJ Stace Flag of United States Trinity Martial Arts Academy
Friday Sodorff Flag of United States Yakima School of Karate
Kata 36+ years F Beginner (0-1yr): White - Blue Belt Christina Elliott Flag of United States Basin Karate
Danny Batton Valley Karate School
Kata 8-9 years Novice (1-2yr): Orange – Green Belt Aaron Franco Flag of United States Trinity Martial Arts Academy
Jayden Tran Flag of United States The Karate Center
Kya Svancara Arnett's Martial Arts America
Landon Wilson Valley Karate School
Scarlett Buttice Flag of United States The Karate Center
Titus Battles Flag of United States Trinity Martial Arts Academy
Kata 10-11 years Novice (1-2yr): Orange – Green Belt Alexander Franco Flag of United States Trinity Martial Arts Academy
Annelise O’Connor Flag of United States Trinity Martial Arts Academy
Ariyana Clark Valley Karate School
Connor Horan Inland Empire AAU Karate Southern Idaho
Genevieve Gordon Flag of United States The Karate Center
Landan Witteveen Flag of United States Trinity Martial Arts Academy
Luca Forsythe Karate Northwest
Owen Elliott Flag of United States Basin Karate
Steele Elliott Flag of United States Basin Karate
Warrick Wilburn Flag of United States Goju Ryu Karate of Selah
Kata 12-13 years Mixed Novice (1-2yr): Orange – Green Belt Brady Stricker IE AAU
Caleb Lopez IE AAU
Sean Elliott Flag of United States Basin Karate
Sean Peregoy IE AAU
Sophia Witteveen Flag of United States Trinity Martial Arts Academy
Kata 14-17 years Mixed Novice (1-2yr): Orange – Green Belt Peggy Barta Northwest Wado-ryu Championship Martial Arts
Tegan WIlke IE AAU
Kata 18-35 years M Novice (1-2yr): Orange – Green Belt Aurelio Marin Flag of United States Trinity Martial Arts Academy
Justin Goucher Flag of United States Trinity Martial Arts Academy