3rd BRABANT CUP

Categories (Showing: 63, Total: 214)

Category Competitor School
P.3.1 Patterns 6-8 years M 10–9.gup arpaci hasan Hwarang-Center
cristea emanuel Hwarang-Center
de lange maxim Hwarang-Center
dieudonné keo Hwarang-Center
El Mouden Isam Won Hyo
Eryorük Noyan Won Hyo
landuyt lars Hwarang-Center
Mit Firas ITF-TAG
Sosnowski Ben ITF-TAG
Vandeborre Senne Team Dae-Han (Combat Club Dojang)
P.3.3 Patterns 6-8 years M 8–7.gup Krämer Kristián ITF IN NAE OPPEM
massouk samy Hwarang-Center
Offergeld Nevio ITF-TAG
Rasoulzadeh Ayhan ITF-TAG
P.3.5 Patterns 9-11 years M 10–9.gup Barry Rayan Won Hyo
De Backer Senne Won Hyo
Deprez Miel Team Dae-Han (Combat Club Dojang)
El hajjouji Fahd Won Hyo
Geiss Paul ITF IN NAE OPPEM
koskunses sinan Hwarang-Center
Rossi Mehdi Won Hyo
P.2.1 Patterns 9-11 years M 8–7.gup Nylas Marcy ITF IN NAE OPPEM
Olteanu Eduard Flag of Netherlands ITF UNION NEDERLAND
Van Der Meersch Mathis Team Dae-Han (Combat Club Dojang)
van kampenhout kenzo Hwarang-Center
Zuidema Gionni Flag of Netherlands ITF UNION NEDERLAND
P.1.14 Patterns 9-11 years M 6–5.gup Cristea david Hwarang-Center
hermans marty Hwarang-Center
Khachabi Reda Flag of Netherlands ITF UNION NEDERLAND
kozlowski antoni Hwarang-Center
Majidi Ayoub ITF-TAG
Mgbemena Leonard Kkamagwi
P.1.10 Patterns 9-11 years M 4–3.gup agustin brent Hwarang-Center
Kaynar Malik ITF-TAG
mouvet noah Hwarang-Center
Roth Philip ITF-TAG
P.2.4 Patterns 12-14 years M 6–5.gup Ahlaloum Ilias Won Hyo
De Mil Nio Won Hyo
De Smedt Mats Won Hyo
Devos Léon Seung Academy
Diluaka Nicola Gae-Baek
Eryorük Batuhan Won Hyo
Eryorük Emran Won Hyo
Oostburg Dionté Kkamagwi
Sakhraoui Walid Hwarang-Center
Vandererven Henri Seung Academy
Vanhuysse Ture Team Dae-Han (Combat Club Dojang)
P.1.12 Patterns 12-14 years M 4–3.gup Bektas Jarl ITF IN NAE OPPEM
Dania Dyshairo Kkamagwi
Ghafour Gibrael Hwarang-Center
kaynar Kadir ITF-TAG
Rakotonanahary Tsiory Hwarang-Center
P.1.5 Patterns 12-14 years M 1.dan Bozcelik Semi ITF-TAG
Grothoff Julian ITF-TAG
Hasselnook Jah-Kenzo Kkamagwi
Rakotonanahary Tsiresy Hwarang-Center
Van den Berghe Milan Won Hyo
Vanderveken Zyko Hwarang-Center
P.3.8 Patterns 15-17 years M 10–9.gup El Kaddouri Rayan Seung Academy
Moerkerke Thomas Seung Academy
P.1.8 Patterns 15-17 years M 2–1.gup Mansour Zajd ITF IN NAE OPPEM
van de Haterd Jeffrey Flag of Netherlands ITF UNION NEDERLAND
P.2.3 Patterns 18+ years M 8–7.gup Lee Tyler Kkamagwi
Mihai Alin ITF IN NAE OPPEM