Royal Dutch Open 2019

Draws

T.3 Tuls / Patterns 0-11 years M 8.gup Print · Edit · Match List · Competitor List

8
Mart Jans
Flag of Netherlands
555 Ma-ryuk
NED
9
Viktor Stefanovic
Flag of Netherlands
1037 Tkd sportschool Ramsoebhag
NED
4
Kenji Vu
Flag of Netherlands
925 Taekwon-do vereniging Taekyon Houten
NED
13
Sebastiaan Rattink
Flag of Netherlands
681 Taekwon-Do Academie Gelderland
NED
5
Wassim Bezbiz
Flag of Netherlands
840 Taekwondo School Dekker
NED
12
Elron Kool
Flag of Netherlands
178 CB19NL
NED
7
Luan Vu
Flag of Netherlands
674 Taekwon-Do Academie Gelderland
NED
10
Lukas van Ravenswaaij
Flag of Netherlands
964 Tjamie Sports
NED
6
Jonse de Jong
Flag of Netherlands
1057 TV Baukdu
NED
11
Niels Bosman
Flag of Netherlands
867 Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NED
1
Gunes Sopaheluwakan
Flag of Netherlands
667 Taekwon-Do Academie Gelderland
NED
Mart Jans
Flag of Netherlands
555 Ma-ryuk
NED
Kenji Vu
Flag of Netherlands
925 Taekwon-do vereniging Taekyon Houten
NED
Elron Kool
Flag of Netherlands
178 CB19NL
NED
2
Rayyan Khan
Flag of Netherlands
1032 Tkd sportschool Ramsoebhag
NED
Luan Vu
Flag of Netherlands
674 Taekwon-Do Academie Gelderland
NED
3
Stanley van Oers
Flag of Netherlands
201 CB19NL
NED
Niels Bosman
Flag of Netherlands
867 Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NED
Gunes Sopaheluwakan
Flag of Netherlands
667 Taekwon-Do Academie Gelderland
NED
Kenji Vu
Flag of Netherlands
925 Taekwon-do vereniging Taekyon Houten
NED

T.4 Tuls / Patterns 0-11 years M 7.gup Print · Edit · Match List · Competitor List

1
Kaj Gleijm
Flag of Netherlands
188 CB19NL
NED
16
Ryvano Rom
Flag of Netherlands
262 Choi Yong
NED
8
Cas Wolvers
Flag of Netherlands
701 Taekwondo Academie Scholte
NED
9
Mauricio Blom
Flag of Netherlands
530 Kkamagwi
NED
4
Alex Bogerd
Flag of Netherlands
621 Suokjang
NED
13
Bram van Houts
Flag of Netherlands
721 TaekwonDo Academie Taekyon Alverna
NED
5
Berkay Tasdemir
Flag of Netherlands
260 Choi Yong
NED
12
Demian Dusseljee
Flag of Netherlands
961 Tjamie Sports
NED
2
Savva Tskitishvili
Flag of Netherlands
263 Choi Yong
NED
15
Leon Haazen
Flag of Netherlands
893 Taekwon-Do Soo Bak-Gi
NED
7
Atilay Bagci
Flag of Netherlands
720 TaekwonDo Academie Taekyon Alverna
NED
10
Emir Ulusoy
Flag of Netherlands
627 Suokjang
NED
3
Kai Hiddink
Flag of Netherlands
669 Taekwon-Do Academie Gelderland
NED
14
Ties Wolvers
Flag of Netherlands
708 Taekwondo Academie Scholte
NED
6
Tanzher Mustafa
Flag of Netherlands
264 Choi Yong
NED
11
Jeffrey van den Haterd
Flag of Netherlands
241 CGK
NED
Kaj Gleijm
Flag of Netherlands
188 CB19NL
NED
Mauricio Blom
Flag of Netherlands
530 Kkamagwi
NED
Bram van Houts
Flag of Netherlands
721 TaekwonDo Academie Taekyon Alverna
NED
Berkay Tasdemir
Flag of Netherlands
260 Choi Yong
NED

T.14 Tuls / Patterns 12-13 years M 4–1.gup Print · Edit · Match List · Competitor List

8
Jay Hilgerson
Flag of Netherlands
463 Kassem Gym
NED
9
Josiah Groeizaam
Flag of Netherlands
528 Kkamagwi
NED
4
Jim de Klerk wolters
Flag of Netherlands
187 CB19NL
NED
13
Steven Carvill
Flag of Ireland
228 CFTKD
IRL
5
Yestin Bijsterbosch
Flag of Netherlands
875 Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NED
12
Safier Oosterhoff
Flag of Netherlands
1033 Tkd sportschool Ramsoebhag
NED
2
Luc Tsoutsanis
Flag of Netherlands
191 CB19NL
NED
15
Raúl Martowirono
Flag of Netherlands
870 Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NED
7
Daniel Lotter
Flag of Germany
122 BEL-ITF
GER
10
Sebito Lui Li
Flag of Netherlands
1034 Tkd sportschool Ramsoebhag
NED
3
Gideon Vogler
Flag of Netherlands
180 CB19NL
NED
14
Floris Kraaijenbos
Flag of Netherlands
1054 TV Baukdu
NED
6
Corne Beekmans
Flag of Netherlands
830 Taekwondo School Dekker
NED
11
Jan Best
Flag of Netherlands
632 Suokjang
NED
1
Clemens Stouten
Flag of Netherlands
625 Suokjang
NED
Josiah Groeizaam
Flag of Netherlands
528 Kkamagwi
NED
Jim de Klerk wolters
Flag of Netherlands
187 CB19NL
NED
Yestin Bijsterbosch
Flag of Netherlands
875 Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NED
Raúl Martowirono
Flag of Netherlands
870 Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NED
Daniel Lotter
Flag of Germany
122 BEL-ITF
GER