King Of Pattern Championship 2024

Categories (Showing: 87, Total: 105)

Category Competitor School
Patterns 7-8 years M 10.gup Novice AHMAD SYAHID MIKHAIL BIN ABDUL AZIZ TIC SRITI Al-Itqan
AULA FIRAS AMSYAR BIN IDZWAN FAIDZI Fist Army Masjid Negeri
HARRIS BIN AZMI Fist Army (F) Bukit Goh
MOHAMAD ADLI AQASHAH TIC (F) Bukit Sagu 1
MUHAMMAD AARIZ ARIQIN BIN MOHAMAD AZIRIEN Titanium Fighter SK Panching
MUHAMMAD AISY AQIL BIN HISYAMSUL SIGAP BUKIT KUIN
MUHAMMAD ARIQ RUSYDAN BIN ROSAZWAN TIC As Sobirin TGD
MUHAMMAD ARRAIYAN PUTRA BIN ABDUL HANIF Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 3
MUHAMMAD ASHRAF ASNAN BIN ABDUL BASSITH Fist Army Masjid Negeri
MUHAMMAD HAFIDH BIN AMIR ASYRAF Titanium Fighter SRAI Tg Lumpur
MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN MOHD NAZARUL FIRZRIEN Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 1
MUHAMMAD IZZ IMAN BIN SHUHAIMI Titanium Fighter SK Panching
TENGKU ADEEB ZIQRI BIN TENGKU ALIAS Fist Army Taman Impianku
Patterns 7-8 years M 10.gup Advanced AHMAD UWAIS BIN AHMAD BUKHARI Titanium Fighter SRAI Tg Lumpur
MOHAMAD ADMIL AQIL BIN MOHD HAZRIL TIC (F) Bukit Sagu 1
MUHAMMAD ALIF ASYRAF BIN MOHD JAMIL The Conqueror (F) Chini Timur
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL HAKIM BIN MUHAMMAD HAFIZI Fist Army Taman Impianku
MUHAMMAD AMMAR HAFIZ BIN MOHD KAMAL Titanium Fighter KRT Indera Sempurna
MUHAMMAD ARMAN RIFQI BIN MOHD RIDWAN Fist Army Masjid Negeri
MUHAMMAD AZFAR UKAIL BIN RIZALMAN Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 1
MUHAMMAD FIRASH BIN MOHAMAD NOR FAHMY IZZUDIN TIC (F) Bukit Sagu 2
MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS ZAYYAN BIN HERMAN TIC Bukit Sagu 4
MUHAMMAD HILFIY AN NAFEES BIN HASBUL AZLIE TIC SRITI Al-Itqan
MUHAMMAD IMAN AL-FATTAH BIN MOHD DZULFIKRI TIC Bukit Sagu 4
MUHAMMAD IZZ AAKIF BIN MUHAMMAD AL HAFIZ Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 2
MUHAMMAD RAQIB MIKHAIL BIN MUHAMAD RAWI Fist Army SK Seri Mahkota
UMAR NAIM BIN AZIZAN Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 1
Patterns 7-8 years F 10.gup AEESYA MEDINA BINTI AHMAD SYAFIDIE Titanium Fighter KRT Indera Sempurna
HANIS ZULAIKHA BINTI MOHD NAZARUL FIRZRIEN Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 1
IMAN ADZRAA DARIYA BINTI MOHD KHAIRUL TIC SRITI Al-Itqan
KEISHA NUR AMANI BINTI MOHD SHAHRIL Titanium Fighter SRAI Tg Lumpur
MAWAR NUR ARRISYA Titanium Fighter KRT Indera Sempurna
NADIYA SOFWAH BINTI MUHAMMAD NAAZIR TIC SRITI Al-Itqan
NUR AYRA ARISSA BINTI SYAMSUL KAHAR Titanium Fighter KRT Indera Sempurna
NURFELISHA ZIYA ZARA BINTI MD FADZIL Fist Army (F) Bukit Goh
NUR IZZARA ASYKIN BINTI MAHYUDDIN Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 3
NUR RANIA AMANI BINTI AHMAD FARZILI The Conqueror Dewan Chini 5
NURUL ALYSCHA HUSAIRI BINTI ABDUL MUHAIMIN Fist Army SK Seri Mahkota
NUR ZHAFIRAH BINTI MOHD HUDARUDDIN Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 1
PUTERI NURIN AMANI RAMADHANI BINTI SHAMSUDDIN The Conqueror (F) Chini Timur
RAFA RAUDHAH BINTI MUHAMMAD ADY HELMY Titanium Fighter KRT Indera Sempurna
SITI NUR FALISHA BINTI MOHD AFFENDI Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 3
SITI NUR HAYATUL HUSNA BINIT MOHD JAMAL Fist Army Taman Impianku
VYOONELLY A/P JALIH Titanium Fighter SK Mambang
Patterns 7-8 years M 9.gup MUHAMMAD AQEEF RIFQI BIN AZHAN Titanium Fighter (F) Panching Selatan
MUHAMMAD FARISH BIN MOHAMAD FAIZ The Conqueror Dewan Dara
MUHAMMAD FAYRUZ AD DAYLAMI BIN MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS Titanium Fighter SRAI Tg Lumpur
MUHAMMAD IZZ FAWWAZ BIN MOHAMMAD FIRDAUS TIC (F) Bukit Sagu 2
Patterns 7-8 years F 9.gup DELISHA IRANIA BINTI MOHD SUFIAN Titanium Fighter KRT Indera Sempurna
HANNA ATHIFA BINTI MOHD TARMIZI Fist Army SK Seri Mahkota
NADHA NATHIFA BINTI MOHD TARMIZI Fist Army SK Seri Mahkota
NUR ADNI HUMAIRAH BTE MOHD HASSAN TIC (F) Bukit Sagu 1
NUR AIMI IRDINA BINTI MOHD FALFAZLI Titanium Fighter SRAI Tg Lumpur
NUR ALISHA BINTI ATIB Titanium Fighter SRAI Tg Lumpur
NUR FAQIHAH UZMA BINTI MOHAMAD SYAZWAN TIC (F) Bukit Sagu 1
SAFIYA HUDA BINTI MOHD SHAHRIR Titanium Fighter SRAI Tg Lumpur
Patterns 7-8 years M 8.gup Novice AHMAD FAKHRUL ABSYAR BIN AHMAD ROSDI The Conqueror Dewan Dara
AHMAD FAQEH BIN MOHD KHAIRI Fist Army SR Islam Al Amin
AHMAD FIRAS FIRDAUS BIN AHMAD NURFAHMI SIGAP KAFA ADAM RAYYAN
ILHAM RIZQI HASSAN BIN ABDUL ALIM Fist Army Masjid Negeri
MOHAMAD ASYARAF BIN DUNROMAN CHE UBONG Fist Army SR Islam Al Amin
MOHD FIRAS ARFAN BIN MOHD FADBLY TIC Bukit Sagu 4
MUHAMAD IZZ AMMAR BIN MUHAMAD ZUHARI Fist Army Masjid Negeri
MUHAMMAD AFIQ DARWISY BIN BAZRI Titanium Fighter Kg Kolek
MUHAMMAD ANAQI UZAIR BIN ROSLAN Fist Army SK Seri Mahkota
MUHAMMAD ASYTAR AL KASYFI BIN MOHD AKMAL Fist Army SR Islam Al Amin
MUHAMMAD DARWISH IZZUL BIN ZAINAL Fist Army Masjid Negeri
MUHAMMAD MIKHAIL BIN MOHAMAD TAUFIK Fist Army Masjid Negeri
MUHAMMAD UMAR ZHAFRAN BIN KHAIROL SHAHRIN Titanium Fighter KRT Indera Sempurna
SHEIKH MOHD KAIRULNAIM BIN SHEIKH MOHD KAMARULNIZAM Fist Army Masjid Negeri
SYAKIR MIKAIL BIN AHMAD FAIZAL Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 1
Patterns 7-8 years M 8.gup Advanced EYDAN QALISH BIN MOHD HADRY SIGAP KAFA ADAM RAYYAN
HAMZAH ABDUL MATIN BIN MOHD SYAHIRAN Fist Army SR Islam Al Amin
ISRA' ISRAFIL SANY B IKRAM SANY Fist Army Masjid Negeri
KHAIZURAN AIMAN BIN KHAIRUL AZAHAR Fist Army SK Seri Mahkota
MOHAMAD JIYAD HAFIY BIN MOHAMAD JOHELMI TIC (F) Bukit Sagu 1
MUHAMMAD ABID BIN NAZRUL TIC As Sobirin TGD
MUHAMMAD AFIQ BIN BAGURUDEEN Fist Army Masjid Negeri
MUHAMMAD AL FATEH BIN MOHD JIMMY Fist Army SR Islam Al Amin
MUHAMMAD AMMAR ASYRAAF BIN MUHAMAD AMIRUL NAIM The Conqueror Dewan Dara
MUHAMMAD KAMARUL NIZAM ADNAN BIN ABDUL RAHIM Fist Army Masjid Negeri
MUHAMMAD KHALISH RIZQI BIN NAHRUL HAYAT Fist Army (F) Bukit Goh
MUHAMMAD UMAR BIN MOHD NOOR SYAZWAN Fist Army Masjid Negeri
MUHAMMAD ZAYYAN HAZIQH BIN MUHAMAD ZAIDI TIC (F) Bukit Sagu 2
SYED HUSAIN UKASYAH ALKHERED BIN SYED ABDULLAH Fist Army SR Islam Al Amin
UMAR NAIM BIN AZIZAN Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 1
Patterns 7-8 years F 8.gup Novice AINUL MARDHIAH BINTI HASJUKIMAL The Conqueror Dewan Chini 5
AIREEN AYSHA BINTI MIOR HASBULLAH Fist Army Masjid Negeri
ENGKU NUR RANIA ALANA BINTI ENGKU AHMAD FARID Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 1
MAWAR NUR AUNI BINTI MOHD SAUFI TIC SRITI Al-Itqan
NOR AIN NAZIHAH BINTI MOHD NOR TIC Bukit Sagu 4
NUR AMINA AISYA BINTI SULAZMI Fist Army (F) Bukit Goh
NUR ARIANA IRDINA BINTI MUHAMMAD FIZAL Fist Army Masjid Negeri
NUR ARRIANA SAFFIYA BINTI ABDUL RASHID SIGAP KAFA ADAM RAYYAN
NUR DAMIA SYAFINA BINTI NOORAFRIZAL Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 1
NUR HAIFA IRDINA BINTI MOHD SAIFUL IZAM Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 3
NUR HANAN AUNI BT MOHAMAD ILMARUDIEN Fist Army SR Islam Al Amin
NUR ZAHRAH IMANI BINTI MOHD FAIZAL Titanium Fighter (F) Panching Timur
PUTRI NUR ALISHA BINTI MOHD ASRUL Fist Army SK Seri Mahkota
PUTRI RANIA NAFISAH BINTI MUHAMMAD SHAMSUL NAIM Fist Army Masjid Negeri
QASEH NURAQILAH BINTI MOHD KHAIRUL Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 1
Patterns 7-8 years F 8.gup Advanced ANIS ZULAIKHA HAWA BINTI MOHD ZAIDI Fist Army Masjid Negeri
ENGKU NUR RANNA RAMADHANI BINTI ENGKU AHMAD FARID Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 1
HANEUL AMANI BT MOHD NAIM Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 3
HUMAIRAH BINTI MUHAMMAD DZULIKRAM The Conqueror (F) Chini Timur
NAURAH ZARA ADRIANA BINTI MOHD AZHAR The Conqueror Dewan Dara
NUR AISYAH FARHANA BINTI AZRUN The Conqueror Dewan Chini 5
NUR AISYAH SUMAYYAH BINTI BAHRUNNUR Titanium Fighter SK Mambang
NUR CINTA YUHANIS BINTI MUHAMAD ZAINI TIC (F) Bukit Sagu 1
NUR FALISHA DAMIA BINTI FAKARUDDIN TIC As Sobirin TGD
NUR FATEEN AFINA BINTI ROSLI Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 1
NUR NADIRA SAFIYA BINTI MOHAMAD HAFISZAM TIC (F) Bukit Sagu 1
NURSHA HANNAN BINTI ISMAIL ALI Fist Army SR Islam Al Amin
NURZAHRA DHIA BINTI MOHD REDHUAN TIC (F) Bukit Sagu 1
PUTRI RAESHA HUMAIRA BINTI MUHAMMAD SHAMSUL NAIM Fist Army Masjid Negeri
QAISHA SABRINA BINTI MOHD SEBRIE Fist Army Masjid Negeri
RUQAYYAH BT MUHAMMAD HAIDAR Fist Army SR Islam Al Amin
UMMU KHADIJAH BINTI MUHAMAD FAIRUL The Conqueror Dewan Dara
Patterns 7-8 years M 7.gup ABD EL HADI BIN MOHD RADZI The Conqueror Dewan Dara
ABDUL HAFIZ BIN MOHAMAD HAZMI TIC SRITI Al-Itqan
ABDULLAH UFAYR BIN AHMAD NUBHAN Fist Army SR Islam Al Amin
AHMAD FAKHRUL IZZUDIN BIN RUSNI Titanium Fighter Kg Kolek
AHMAD ZAHEERUL ISLAM BIN MOHD ZUHAIMI Fist Army SR Islam Al Amin
AISY IMAN NAUFAL BIN JAFFRIZZAL Fist Army SR Islam Al Amin
AMIR MUIZ BIN MOHD RISHAN Fist Army (F) Bukit Goh
ILHAN WAFIY BIN MOHAMAD ZAWAWI Titanium Fighter KRT Indera Sempurna
MOHAMAD HAADIF RAEIF BIN MOHAMAD HAZAR Fist Army Masjid Negeri
MUHAMMAD AFRIZAL SYAIZZWAN BIN SUHAIME Fist Army Gambang
MUHAMMAD ALIF KAISAR BIN MOHD FAZLI NIZAM Fist Army Masjid Negeri
MUHAMMAD AMSYAR ALFAYYADH BIN MOHD AKMAL Fist Army SR Islam Al Amin
MUHAMMAD AQEEF RAYYAN BIN MOHD SYAZWAN ARIFF Titanium Fighter KRT Indera Sempurna
MUHAMMAD AZIM BIN ABDUL RAHIM Fist Army Masjid Negeri
MUHAMMAD IMAN HAFIY BIN SABRI Titanium Fighter SK Panching
MUHAMMAD KHALISH ZIQRI BIN MOHD KHAIRUL ANUAR The Conqueror (F) Chini Timur
MUHAMMAD MARWAN FATHI BIN MIOR AHMAD KHUSHAIRI Fist Army SK Seri Mahkota
MUHAMMAD QAYYUM QUSYAIRI BIN JAPRI Fist Army SK Seri Mahkota
MUHAMMAD UMAR BIN FAKHRUL ANUAR Fist Army SR Islam Al Amin
NIK ADAM HARITH BIN MOHD NOR AZMI Fist Army Masjid Negeri
NUR MUHAMMAD AZEEM AMSYAR BIN NASHARUDIN Titanium Fighter KRT Indera Sempurna
SAIF FAYYADH BIN SUFIAN Titanium Fighter KRT Indera Sempurna
Patterns 7-8 years F 7.gup AINNUR SUMAYYAH BINTI KAMARUDIN Fist Army Masjid Negeri
DHIA NUR ADNI BT MUHAMMAD NASRULHAQ Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 3
NUR AATHIRAH FARHAH BINTI MOHD NAJIB Fist Army Masjid Negeri
NUR AZRINA SUFIYYA BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN Titanium Fighter Kg Kolek
NUR DAMIA KHALISAH BINTI MOHD SHAHRIL Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 2
NUR DAMIA MELISSA BINTI MOHAMAD MUJAHID Fist Army Masjid Negeri
NUR NAURAH DINI BINTI MOHD NAZRUL Fist Army Masjid Negeri
NUR SYAZWINA DAMIA BINTI MOHD ZURAIDIE The Conqueror Dewan Chini 5
SITI NUR ANIS SOFIA BINTI HASHIM Titanium Fighter (F) Panching Selatan
SITI NUR RANIA AMEERA BT RASMAINI Titanium Fighter (F) Panching Selatan
SOFIAH NUR ZULAIKHA BINTI AHMAD Fist Army (F) Lepar Hilir 3
Patterns 7-8 years M 6.gup MUHAMMAD KHALISH ADNI BIN MUHAMAD AZRAIEL Titanium Fighter KRT Indera Sempurna
MUHAMMAD UWAIS SYARIFUDDIN BIN ZULLI TIC As Sobirin TGD
PUTRA HAZIQ ZIQRI BIN MOHD KHAIROL NIZAM TIC (F) Bukit Sagu 2