I COPA MOTILONA DE KARATE DO

Categories (Showing: 42, Total: 113)

Category Competitor School
KE01 KATA EQUIPO 6-9 años Mixto EMPI A EMPI
BUSHIDO BUSHIDO
KAMAE A KAMAE
KAMAE B KAMAE
KAMAE C KAMAE
EMPI B EMPI
DORYOKU KAN DORYOKU KAN
KA01 Kata 6-7 years M 10–8.kyu DANTE MALDONADO EMPI
EMANUEL LESMES MALDONADO DORYOKU KAN
JOAN ALEXANDER LAVERDE BUSHIDO
JULIO ANDRES AVILA KAMAE
LUIS ENRIQUE AVILA BRICEÑO DORYOKU KAN
SEBASTIAN ADARME KAMAE
Thiago Alonzo Hernández Galvis YAHARA
KA04 Kata 6-7 years F 10–8.kyu ARANZA ESTEFANIA EREU SANCHEZ EMPI
Danna Moreno Lopez SHOTOKAN GIRON
LAURA RAMIREZ KAMAE
LILLY ORDOÑEZ WATANABE EMPI
SHENANDOHA PADILLA KAMAE
KA07 Kata 8-9 years M 10–8.kyu ALEJANDRO DIAZ KAMAE
ANDRES QUINTERO EMPI
BREYNER PEÑARANDA ANGARITA DORYOKU KAN
BRYAN BUITRAGO KAMAE
Frank Stiven Rojas Hernandez YAHARA
HAN LUCIANO DURAN NEIRA DORYOKU KAN
JERONIMO SANCHEZ KAMAE
JOEL SANTIAGO TOLOZA BUSHIDO
JUAN ALEJANDRO PLATA BUSHIDO
JUAN MANUEL SANTA FE EMPI
JULIAM CASTELLANO KAMAE
Sneider Villamizar Gómez SHIHAN KAN
KA08 Kata 6-9 years M 7–5.kyu CRISTHIAN DAVID TORO KAMAE
DANTHUAR ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ BUSHIDO
JOAQUIN SANCHEZ KAMAE
JUAN PABLO ZAMBRANO RUIZ DORYOKU KAN
LUIS SEBASTIAN NARVAEZ GIL DORYOKU KAN
NICOLAS GONZALEZ KAMAE
KA09 Kata 8-11 years F 10–8.kyu Dayeli Valentina Hernandez Galvis YAHARA
EMILIE ODET TAPIERO DELGADO DORYOKU KAN
MARIA ALEJANDRA SANDOVAL GIRALDO BUSHIDO
MARIANA SOTO KAMAE
Stefany Paola Martinez SHIHAN KAN
ZHARITH ASHLEY MAYORGA BUSHIDO
KA13 Kata 10-11 years M 10–8.kyu ALEJANDRO CORTEZ EMPI
ANDRES GUTIERREZ DORYOKU KAN
Christopher Gerard Botello SHIHAN KAN
DANIEL GUECHA KAMAE
Dayron Esteban Moreno SHIHAN KAN
Dayron Geovany Sanchez Retamozo FUERZA SAMURAI
Dervi José Ferrer Quintana YAHARA
Diego Andres Mejia Mora SHOTOKAN GIRON
DUVAN DELGADO KAMAE
Jefferson David Junior SHIHAN KAN
Jhoan Sebastián Carrascal YAHARA
JOSE ANDRES BENITEZ GALINDO DORYOKU KAN
Juan David García SHIHAN KAN
Luis Alfredo Ballesteros Rodríguez YAHARA
SAMUEL MANTILLA ESCALANTE DORYOKU KAN
YEINER PALOMINO TUTA DORYOKU KAN
KA14 Kata 10-11 years M 7–5.kyu David Santiago meza SHOTOKAN GIRON
DAYER CARDENAS KAMAE
FELIPE QUIÑONEZ KAMAE
JORGE TRUJILLO KAMAE
JUAN PABLO ESCRUCERIA BRAVO DORYOKU KAN
KEVIN ABAD INFANTE FREITES BUSHIDO
LEONARDO MOLINA EMPI
MARCELO BRAVO KAMAE
Nicolas Santiago Contreras SHOTOKAN GIRON
SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ KAMAE
YESSID CARREÑO BAUTISTA DORYOKU KAN
KA10 Kata 8-11 years F 7–5.kyu DANNA USECHE EMPI
Juliet Guadalupe Mejia mora SHOTOKAN GIRON
Sara Camila Uribe Adrian SHIHAN KAN
SYARA MILAGROS QUIJANO EMPI
ZHARICK NICOLLE ALFONZO BUSHIDO
KA19 Kata 12-13 years M 10–8.kyu Crhistopher Harman Barragan SHIHAN KAN
DAVID VIVAS KAMAE
DIEGO SEBASTIAN BECERRA EMPI
Elison Camilo Mojica Crispín ZENSHIN
JHOINDER BUITRAGO KAMAE
Juan Camilo Muñoz Jiménez ZENSHIN
JULIAM ARENAS KAMAE
JULIAM SANCHEZ KAMAE
Omar Harvey Sanchez Retamozo FUERZA SAMURAI
KA20 Kata 12-13 years M 7–5.kyu CESAR CONTRERAS EMPI
FRANCO ZULUAGA KAMAE
JOEL SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ BUSHIDO
Junior Leonardo Plaza Ardila SHOTOKAN GIRON
MARLON STIVEN MORA YOSHITAKA
SANTIAGO RUIZ CASTILLO EMPI
THOMAS BAYONA EMPI
KA22 Kata 12-13 years F 10–8.kyu EMMA GUTIERREZ DORYOKU KAN
KATHERIN DANIELA ZAMBRANO BUSHIDO
Maily Celeste Rojas Hernandez YAHARA
PAULA LOPEZ KAMAE
VALENTINA MARTINEZ CRISTANCHO DORYOKU KAN