Amber Cup Ranking

Standings as of September 3, 2019 – 2 tournaments – 55 categories

PT1 PATTERNS 7-10 years M 8–5.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Russia Sychev Andrey Volna Details 10
Flag of Estonia Julian Loginov Pärnu TKD Details 8
Flag of Latvia Romāns Ribņikovs LTCS (Riga) Details 6
Flag of Latvia Gustavs Jakubovičs HVARANG Aizkraukle Details 4
Flag of Estonia Aleksandr Šapoval Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Estonia Arseni Smirnov Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Estonia Artjom Gunin Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Latvia Artjoms Harlamovs HVARANG Aizkraukle Details
Flag of Estonia Damir Kulik Katleri Shogen Club Details
Flag of Estonia Damir Sobolev Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Estonia Georgi Tregubov Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Latvia Haralds Bērziņs Sonkal Details
Flag of Estonia Henri Merivälja Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Latvia Henrijs Grīvītis Sonkal Details
Flag of Lithuania Kasparas Rusteika Gintarinis Tigras Details
Flag of Estonia Kirill Radaev Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Lithuania Kristupas Labanauskas Gintarinis Tigras Details
Flag of Russia Makutsenja Yaroslav Pskov Details
Flag of Latvia Marks Aleksejevs LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Latvia Matvejs Elksnins LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Latvia Niks Veidemanis Sonkal Details
Flag of Russia Osinin Yaroslav Pskov Details
Flag of Latvia Pāvels Koreškovs HVARANG Aizkraukle Details
Flag of Latvia Pēteris Vanags Sonkal Details
Flag of Estonia Rustam Vassiljev Katleri Shogen Club Details
Flag of Estonia Stepan Maksimov Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Estonia Timur Silin HVARANG Tallinn Details
Flag of Latvia Timurs Grigorjevs LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Latvia Toms Strazdiņš HVARANG Aizkraukle Details
Flag of Latvia Vadims Kiseļovs LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Estonia Vjatšeslav Koršunov Katleri Shogen Club Details
Flag of Latvia Vladislavs Kočura LTCS (Riga) Details

PT2 PATTERNS 7-10 years F 8–5.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Estonia Ailun Ibrayeva Katleri Shogen Club Details 10
Flag of Lithuania Patricija Cernec Gintarinis Tigras Details 8
Flag of Russia Asharina Kseniia Volna Details 6
Flag of Latvia Izabella Bebriša HVARANG Aizkraukle Details 4
Flag of Estonia Anastasia Aal Katleri Shogen Club Details
Flag of Estonia Anastasia Nazarova Katleri Shogen Club Details
Flag of Estonia Anneli Kudrjavtseva Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Estonia Arina Lutsai Katleri Shogen Club Details
Flag of Estonia Darina Sorokina Katleri Shogen Club Details
Flag of Lithuania Eimante Siupinyte Gintarinis Tigras Details
Flag of Russia Fedorova Darina Pskov Details
Flag of Estonia Polina Lototskaya Katleri Shogen Club Details
Flag of Lithuania Rimgaile Plieskyte Gintarinis Tigras Details
Flag of Finland Seila James Duffy Rasbudo Details

PT3 PATTERNS 7-10 years M 4–1.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Russia Tikhomirov Artem Pskov Details 10
Flag of Russia Ruslan Litvinenko Do Jang Details 8
Flag of Russia Stanislav Liaskovskii Do Jang Details 6
Flag of Russia Sviatoslav Ivanov Do Jang Details 4
Flag of Russia Ibragimov Gamid Volna Details

PT4 PATTERNS 11-13 years M 8–5.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Estonia Maksim Juhkam Kwon TKD Klubi Details 10
Flag of Estonia Aleksei Jefimov Kwon TKD Klubi Details 8
Flag of Estonia Damir Sobolevs Pärnu TKD Details 6
Flag of Estonia Saveliy Chernyak Kwon TKD Klubi Details 4
Flag of Latvia Gustavs Bērziņš Sonkal Details
Flag of Latvia Igors Širševs LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Estonia Ilja Volgin Katleri Shogen Club Details
Flag of Estonia Ivan Shek Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Latvia Kirils Ļaščovs LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Estonia Leon Nurk Katleri Shogen Club Details
Flag of Estonia Maksim Egorov HVARANG Tallinn Details
Flag of Estonia Marius-Miroslav Mihailovs Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Estonia Nikita Gordeev HVARANG Tallinn Details
Flag of Estonia Nikita Radzevics Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Latvia Pāvels Milanovskis LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Estonia Rudolf Vladimirov Katleri Shogen Club Details
Flag of Estonia Sergei Pehalenko Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Estonia Vladimir Beljajev Kwon TKD Klubi Details

PT5 PATTERNS 11-13 years F 8–5.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Estonia Alina Bogdanova Kwon TKD Klubi Details 10
Flag of Estonia Ksenia Krutova Kwon TKD Klubi Details 8
Flag of Estonia Kristina Makarova Kwon TKD Klubi Details 6
Flag of Estonia Anastasia Bogdanovich HVARANG Tallinn Details 4
Flag of Lithuania Alicija Stankeviciute Gintarinis Tigras Details
Flag of Sweden Edit Oppitz Uppsala, Sweden Details
Flag of Lithuania Evelina Kavaliauskaite Gintarinis Tigras Details
Flag of Russia Kristina Alekseeva Pskov Details

PT6 PATTERNS 11-13 years M 4–1.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Russia Arkhangelskiy Ivan Volna Details 10
Flag of Finland Arseny Ignatiev Rasbudo Details 8
Flag of Estonia Alex Shevtsov HVARANG Tallinn Details 6
Flag of Russia Kuznetsov Ivan Volna Details 4
Flag of Latvia Andrejs Reimanis LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Russia Burmistrov Denis Pskov Details
Flag of Estonia Matvei Surmenkov Katleri Shogen Club Details
Flag of Estonia Nikolai Kudelja Katleri Shogen Club Details
Flag of Finland Patric Ring Rasbudo Details

PT7 PATTERNS 10-13 years F 4–1.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Russia Gemueva Sofiya Volna Details 10
Flag of Russia Morozova Anna Volna Details 8
Flag of Russia Kolotilina Sofia Pskov Details 6
Flag of Estonia Alexandra Svetlichnaia Kwon TKD Klubi Details 4
Flag of Estonia Anastassia Boiko Katleri Shogen Club Details

PT8 PATTERNS 11-13 years M 1–2.dan Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Estonia Denis Paulauskas Kwon TKD Klubi Details 10
Flag of Russia Vladimir Bobkov Do Jang Details 8
Flag of Russia Makar Shastin Pskov Details 6

PT9 PATTERNS 14+ years M 8–5.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Estonia Daniel Nguyen Katleri Shogen Club Details 10
Flag of Latvia Emīls Strazdiņš HVARANG Aizkraukle Details 8
Flag of Finland Mike Ekblad Rasbudo Details 6
Flag of Latvia Iļja Magers LTCS (Riga) Details 4
Flag of Latvia Artemijs Soveršennijs LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Estonia Denis Lenchyk HVARANG Tallinn Details
Flag of Estonia Ilja Poljakov Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Lithuania Julius Stankevicius Gintarinis Tigras Details
Flag of Estonia Kirill Sorokin Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Estonia Maksim Mashara HVARANG Tallinn Details

PT10 PATTERNS 14+ years F 8–5.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Sweden Kajsa Oppitz Uppsala, Sweden Details 10
Flag of Estonia Olga Kuchina Katleri Shogen Club Details 8
Flag of Estonia Kristi Palu Kwon TKD Klubi Details 6
Flag of Lithuania Ugne Janauskaite Gintarinis Tigras Details 4
Flag of Finland Linda Ring Rasbudo Details