Amber Cup Ranking 2019

Standings as of October 27, 2019 – 1 tournament – 60 categories

P.11 PATTERNS 13-17 years F 1.dan Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Estonia Anette Russ Pärnu TKD Details 10
Flag of Estonia Dajana Babenko Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 8
Flag of Estonia Jelena Zadorina Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 6
Flag of Estonia Aleksandra Andrejeva Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Estonia Anastassia Boiko Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details

P.12 PATTERNS 18+ years M 1.dan+ Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Ukraine KLIUIEV DENYS Maximus club Details 10
Flag of Sweden Ghasem Jafari Uppsala, Sweden Details 8

P.13 PATTERNS 18+ years F 1.dan+ Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Estonia Olga Borisenko HVARANG Tallinn Details 10
Flag of Estonia Jelizaveta Plahti ŽAROV Team Details 8
Flag of Estonia Kamilla Velikopolje Pärnu TKD Details 6
Flag of Greece Tselekoglou Paraskevi Team Greece Details

SP.1 Sparring 7-10 years M 10–5.gup -25.0kg Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Estonia Jegor Jegoshin HVARANG Tallinn Details 10
Flag of Estonia Egor Rattik HVARANG Tallinn Details 8

SP.2 Sparring 7-10 years M 10.gup–1.dan 25.1-30.0kg Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Ukraine YAKOVENKO VLADYSLAV Maximus club Details 10
Flag of Ukraine SYROTIUK DMYTRO Maximus club Details 8
Flag of Estonia Damir Kulik Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 6
Flag of Estonia Aleksei Zadorin Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Estonia Daniel Nočovnijs Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Latvia Haralds Bērziņš Sonkal Details
Flag of Estonia Ibrahim Senkiv Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Estonia Igor Kozljuk Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Ukraine POLISHCHUK ILLIA Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine VASYLENKO KLYMENT Maximus club Details

SP.3 Sparring 7-10 years M 10–5.gup 30.1-35.0kg Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Ukraine SHCHERBATYI MYKOLA Maximus club Details 10
Flag of Estonia Damir Sobolev Pärnu TKD Details 8
Flag of Estonia Vjacheslav Korshunov Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 6
Flag of Latvia Artjoms Siļčonoks RIGAS LIONS Details
Flag of Latvia Deniss Saulīte RIGAS LIONS Details
Flag of Latvia Gustavs Jakubovičs HVARANG Aizkraukle Details
Flag of Ukraine HRUTS TYMUR Maximus club Details
Flag of Estonia Jegor Trutnev Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Latvia Jegors Vikmans LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Latvia Jānis Kokins Gailums Taekwon-do Jēkabpils Details
Flag of Latvia Oskars Ancveriņš Taekwon-do Jēkabpils Details
Flag of Ukraine PRYSIAZHNUK NAZAR Maximus club Details
Flag of Latvia Vladislavs Kočura LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Ukraine VORCHAK STEPAN Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine ZVIEZDOHLIAD SEMEN Maximus club Details

SP.4 Sparring 7-10 years M 10.gup–1.dan 35.1-40.0kg Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Estonia Julian Loginov Pärnu TKD Details 10
Flag of Ukraine YEZERSKYI STANISLAV Maximus club Details 8
Flag of Ukraine KOROL VLASIY Maximus club Details 6
Flag of Estonia Daniel Zinchenko Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Latvia Neo Andrejevs Taekwon-do Jēkabpils Details
Flag of Estonia Tihhon Popov Pärnu TKD Details

SP.5 Sparring 7-10 years M 10.gup–1.dan 40.1-55.0kg Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Latvia Adrians Zubs Taekwon-do Jēkabpils Details 10
Flag of Latvia Matvejs Elksnins LTCS (Riga) Details 8
Flag of Latvia Pēteris Vanags Sonkal Details 6
Flag of Latvia Pāvels Koreškovs HVARANG Aizkraukle Details

SP.6 Sparring 7-10 years F 10–5.gup -25.0kg Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Ukraine HLUSHKO VIKTORIIA Maximus club Details 10
Flag of Ukraine YEREMENKO VITALINA Maximus club Details 8
Flag of Ukraine DNIPROVSKA ELINA Maximus club Details 6

SP.7 Sparring 7-10 years F 10–5.gup 25.1-30.0kg Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Ukraine CHERKASHYNA OLEKSANDRA Maximus club Details 10
Flag of Estonia Anastasia Nazarova ŽAROV Team Details 8
Flag of Latvia Emīlija Upmale LTCS (Riga) Details 6