AOK North Region
Standings as of April 20, 2024 – 10 tournaments – 179 categories
Register Now
AOK Lonestar Hard Kick Classic
Solis Gymnasium,
TX,
USA
May 18, 2024
|
||
AOK Red River Classic
Sherman Middle School,
TX,
USA
June 15, 2024
|
||
AOK Wild West Shootout
Erath County Cowboy Church,
TX,
USA
June 29, 2024
|
||
Grey Eagle Open
Net Results Sports Center,
TX,
USA
August 17, 2024
|
||
AOK Cowboy Capital Karate Championships
Dodge Jones Youth Sports Center,
TX,
USA
September 21, 2024
|
||
AOK Karate Institute Championships
TBD,
TX,
USA
October 12, 2024
|
||
AOK North Texas Knock-Down
Como Community Center,
TX,
USA
October 19, 2024
|
H-1 Forms - Handicapable <17 Show Others Hide Others
Knox Stone
Stay Ready Strategic Defense Karate
Details
|
12 |
H-2 Forms - Handicapable 18+ Show Others Hide Others
Nathanael Cyphers
Fire Dragon Martial Arts
Details
|
12 | |||
Catlyn Douglas
Ranger Academy Of Martial Arts
Details
|
D-1 Demonstration Show Others Hide Others
Jordyn Drake
Stay Ready Strategic Defense Karate
Details
|
36 | |||||||||
Jayme Drake
Stay Ready Strategic Defense Karate
Details
|
24 | |||||||||
Jurnee Drake
Stay Ready Strategic Defense Karate
Details
|
24 | |||||||||
Nathan Perry
Barry Martial Arts
Details
|
24 | |||||||||
Antonio Sustaita
Texas association of Nippon Kenpo
Details
|
24 | |||||||||
Knox Stone
Stay Ready Strategic Defense Karate
Details
|
24 | |||||||||
Lucia Sustaita
Texas association of Nippon Kenpo
Details
|
24 | |||||||||
Sonja Nichols
Warrior Nation
Details
|
24 | |||||||||
Jonathan Lewis
Black Dragon Karate School
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Raford Watkins
Stay Ready Strategic Defense Karate
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Wayde Thibeaux
Black Dragon Karate School
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Ryland Murdock
Warrior Nation
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Yehya Elhaila
Mesquite TKD
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Aubree Fillio
Stay Ready Strategic Defense Karate
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Blake Still
Texas association of Nippon Kenpo
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Dante Ramsey
Texas association of Nippon Kenpo
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Jonathon Hagen
Ranger Academy Of Martial Arts
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Khole Tyson
Stay Ready Strategic Defense Karate
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
King Russom
Family Connection Martial Arts
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Kristopher Gibson jr
Family Connection Martial Arts
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Kynsleigh Thurman
Ranger Academy Of Martial Arts
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Liam Still
Texas association of Nippon Kenpo
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Lucas Schoessow
Danny Williams Combat Martial Arts Program
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Maddox Thurman
Ranger Academy Of Martial Arts
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Madilyn Odom
Scott Mahan's Total Karate
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Olivia Harrison
Scott Mahan's Total Karate
Details
|
12 | |||||||||
Reyvin Lambert
Family Connection Martial Arts
Details
|
12 |
F-2 Forms - Open Hand 6-7 years Beginner Show Others Hide Others
Brinlee Donaldson
Lone Star Martial Arts
Details
|
12 |
F-3 Forms - Open Hand 6-7 years Intermediate Show Others Hide Others
Ian Kitchens
Roger’s Martial Arts
Details
|
12 |
F-5 Forms - Open Hand 8-9 years Beginner Show Others Hide Others
JoJo Haremza
Ranger Academy Of Martial Arts
Details
|
12 | |||
Iliana Madrid
Resolute Tae Kwon Do
Details
|
9 | |||
Dylan Couch
Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
Details
|
6 | |||
Serrai Scott
Martial Arts School of Enlightenment - MASE
Details
|
6 | |||
Arianna Lopez
Karate institude
Details
|
||||
Trevor Nichols
Warrior Nation
Details
|
F-6 Forms - Open Hand 8-9 years Intermediate Show Others Hide Others
F-7 Forms - Open Hand 8-9 years Advanced–Black Belt Show Others Hide Others
Kaylee Avila
American Hero Martial Arts
Details
|
12 |
F-8 Forms - Open Hand 10-11 years Beginner Show Others Hide Others
Anabella Rey
Barry Martial Arts
Details
|
12 | |||
Antonio Sustaita
Texas association of Nippon Kenpo
Details
|
12 | |||
Sarahy Perez
Barry Martial Arts
Details
|
9 | |||
Max Hagen
Ranger Academy Of Martial Arts
Details
|
9 | |||
Allison Segovia
Barry Martial Arts
Details
|
6 | |||
Michael Tierrablanca
shaolin/kickboxing
Details
|
6 |
F-9 Forms - Open Hand 10-11 years Intermediate Show Others Hide Others
SHAWN JACKSON
Barry Martial Arts
Details
|
12 | |||
Skye Segura
9th St Gym Karate
Details
|
12 | |||
Nathan Yates
Texas School of Karate - Blue Mound
Details
|
9 | |||
Eden Mateo
9th St Gym Karate
Details
|
6 | |||
Jameson Evans
Lone Star Martial Arts
Details
|
6 | |||
Caia Jordan
Warrior Nation
Details
|