Scottish championships
Standings as of February 9, 2020 – 3 tournaments – 177 categories
232 Light Contact 12-14 years F 45.1-50.0kg Show Others Hide Others
Kaitlyn Hendry
Scotland
Details
|
10 | |||
Ani Martin
Fife Kickboxing & Self Defence Academy
Details
|
8 | |||
Chloe Fullerton
Punisher kickboxing academy
Details
|
6 | |||
Gina Payet
Saltire Taekwondo and Korean Kick boxing Schools.
Details
|
4 |
233 Light Contact 12-14 years F 50.1-55.0kg Show Others Hide Others
234 Light Contact 12-14 years F +55.1kg Show Others Hide Others
Naomi Thompson
Style Combat Fitness
Details
|
14 | ||||||
Amber Blair
Pro-Edge Martial Arts
Details
|
10 | ||||||
Abbie Baker
Z
Details
|
10 | ||||||
Lucy Buchanan
-
Details
|
10 | ||||||
Abi Allan
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy - Aberdeen
Details
|
10 | ||||||
Kacey Rennie
Scotland
Details
|
8 | ||||||
Rachel pullar
SMMA STEVEN McCLAREN MARTIAL ARTS
Details
|
8 | ||||||
Amelia IRON Armstrong
Team Dragonfoot
Details
|
6 | ||||||
Kennedy thomson
TNT Dundee
Details
|
4 | ||||||
Elizabeth Merchant
Top Marks Fitness
Details
|
4 | ||||||
Brooke Lenaghan
I-Kick Martial Arts
Details
|
|||||||
Emily Gunning
Galston Gladiators
Details
|
|||||||
Jaime Toner
Cho’s TKD
Details
|
|||||||
Livi Stow
I-Kick Martial Arts
Details
|
|||||||
Louise Foster
Raijin Martial Arts Academy
Details
|
235 Light Contact 15-17 years M -50.0kg Show Others Hide Others
Connor MacDonald
GMS Fight Team
Details
|
16 | ||||||
Morgan Milne
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
Details
|
10 | ||||||
Jamie Mauchin
Punisher kickboxing academy
Details
|
10 | ||||||
Charlie Leask
Braveheart Martial Arts
Details
|
10 | ||||||
Aaron Humphries
Dundee Elite Kickboxing
Details
|
8 | ||||||
Nathan Cunnison
GMS Fight Team
Details
|
6 | ||||||
Christy McCormick
Glasgow Kickboxing
Details
|
6 |
236 Light Contact 15-17 years M 50.1-55.0kg Show Others Hide Others
ian ford
Pro-Edge Martial Arts
Details
|
20 | ||||||
Will Ross
East Coast Kickboxing Academy
Details
|
8 | ||||||
Ben Jones
Robertsons Martial Arts
Details
|
8 | ||||||
Callum blair
Punisher kickboxing academy
Details
|
6 | ||||||
Luke Oades
Twin Tigers Martial Arts
Details
|
6 | ||||||
Josh Sowden
East Coast Kickboxing Academy
Details
|
4 | ||||||
Scott Hammond
Braveheart Martial Arts
Details
|
4 | ||||||
Alexander Fairweather
results gym
Details
|
237 Light Contact 15-17 years M 55.1-60.0kg Show Others Hide Others
Jamie McGowan
Punisher kickboxing academy
Details
|
10 | |||
Caleb McMaster
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy
Details
|
10 | |||
Ian ford
Pro edge
Details
|
10 | |||
Shay Barnett
Style combat fitness
Details
|
8 | |||
Fraser Byers
RAM Martial Arts & Fitness
Details
|
8 | |||
Liam Penman
Elite Kickboxing
Details
|
8 | |||
Robbie Bennet
Robertsons Martial Arts
Details
|
6 | |||
Scott campbell
Raijin Martial Arts Academy
Details
|
6 | |||
Dovydas Kiselis
Twin Tigers Martial Arts
Details
|
6 | |||
Kieran Docherty
Punisher kickboxing academy
Details
|
4 | |||
Kaleb kane
Raijin Martial Arts Academy
Details
|
4 | |||
Harvey Wooldrage
A.K.A Orkney
Details
|
||||
Jake
Style Combat Fitness
Details
|
||||
James Gibson
FKSDA
Details
|
||||
Jamie Hallam
Raijin Martial Arts Academy
Details
|
||||
KAI MCGOLDRICK
UKTC
Details
|
||||
Shaun Thomson
GMS Fight Team
Details
|
238 Light Contact 15-17 years M 60.1-65.0kg Show Others Hide Others
Ben Findlay
Punisher kickboxing academy
Details
|
10 | |||
Shay Barnett
Style combat fitness
Details
|
10 | |||
Fraser Byers
RAM Martial Arts & Fitness
Details
|
10 | |||
Luke Atagan
results gym
Details
|
8 | |||
Blair Chisholm
Pro-Edge Martial Arts
Details
|
8 | |||
Mathew Speirs
Elite Kickboxing
Details
|
8 | |||
Brian Lukin
Punisher kickboxing academy
Details
|
6 | |||
Callum Valentine
Z
Details
|
6 | |||
Ben Oliver
GMS Fight Team
Details
|
6 | |||
Cameron Mcgregor
Dundee Elite Kickboxing
Details
|
4 | |||
Sam Graham
Raptors kickboxing
Details
|
4 |
239 Light Contact 15-17 years M 65.1-70.0kg Show Others Hide Others
Cameron Miller
Robertsons Martial Arts
Details
|
14 | ||||||
Kris Graham
TKS Martial arts
Details
|
10 | ||||||
Leon carlaw
Pro-Edge Martial Arts
Details
|
10 | ||||||
Brett Sharpe
Team Dragonfoot
Details
|
10 | ||||||
Ewan Miller
Robertsons Martial Arts
Details
|
8 | ||||||
Cole
Raijin Martial Arts Academy
Details
|
8 | ||||||
Daniel Berry
TNT Dundee
Details
|
6 | ||||||
Aaron Nelson
Style Combat Fitness
Details
|
6 | ||||||
Callum Adam
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
Details
|
4 | ||||||
Robert Maxwell
Cold Fury Kickboxing Academy
Details
|
4 | ||||||
Sebastian Rae
FKSDA
Details
|
4 | ||||||
Brandon reeves
Glasgow Kickboxing
Details
|
|||||||
Craig Gracie
Weir Black belt Academy
Details
|
|||||||
Marcus Hendry
GMS Fight Team
Details
|
240 Light Contact 15-17 years M 70.1-75.0kg Show Others Hide Others
Owen Glennie
LION'S DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY
Details
|
10 | |||
Ross Murray
UKTC
Details
|
10 | |||
Cameron Miller
Robertsons Martial Arts
Details
|
10 | |||
Rico Campins
Aberdeenshire Blackbelt Clubs
Details
|
8 | |||
Thomas Mclellan
Rivals Gym
Details
|
8 | |||
Sebastian Rae
FKSDA
Details
|
8 | |||
Darren Paterson
Punisher kickboxing academy
Details
|
6 | |||
Adam McCormack
SFEAR
Details
|
6 | |||
Jay jervis
GMAC Martial Arts
Details
|
4 | |||
Callum Adam
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
Details
|
||||
Jono mcculloch
Cobra martial arts livingston
Details
|
||||
Thomas Pirie
Eastern Tigers Martial Arts
Details
|
241 Light Contact 15-17 years M 75.1-80.0kg Show Others Hide Others
Connor Lynch
Elite Kickboxing & Fitness Community Gym
Details
|
10 | |||
Morgan Havard
KMA Sharks
Details
|
8 | |||
Luca Allison
IKMS
Details
|
6 | |||
Rico Campins
Aberdeenshire Blackbelt Clubs
Details
|
4 | |||
Aaron Riddell
UKTC
Details
|
||||
lewis McDermid
Scottish Martial Arts Centre
Details
|