Results for Katleri Taekwon-do Club
« All results for European Challenge ITF BALTIC AMBER Cup 2019
Anastassia Boiko
SP.18 Sparring 11-13 years F 10.gup–1.dan +50.1kg | 1st |
PW.2 Power Test 11-13 years F | 1st |
P.11 PATTERNS 13-17 years F 1.dan | 4th |
Martin Sidorov
SP.12 Sparring 11-13 years M 10–5.gup 35.1-45.0kg | 1st |
P.3 PATTERNS 11-13 years M 8–5.gup | 5th |
PW.1 Power Test 11-13 years M | 26th |
Jegor Ševtšenko
P.7 PATTERNS 14+ years Mixed 8–5.gup | 1st |
SP.37 Sparring 16-17 years M 10.gup–2.dan 63.1-69.0kg | 5th |
PW.3 Power Test 14-17 years M | 20th |
Ilja Jasska
SP.36 Sparring 16-17 years M 10.gup–2.dan 57.1-63.0kg | 1st |
PW.3 Power Test 14-17 years M | 2nd |
Daaniel Hallop
SP.29 Sparring 14-15 years M 4.gup–2.dan 50.1-55.0kg | 1st |
P.10 PATTERNS 14-17 years M 1–2.dan | 5th |
PW.3 Power Test 14-17 years M | 5th |
Jaroslav Kniga
SP.19 Sparring 11-13 years M 4.gup–1.dan -35.0kg | 1st |
P.5 PATTERNS 7-13 years M 4–1.gup | 5th |
PW.1 Power Test 11-13 years M | 11th |
Ilja Volgin
SP.24 Sparring 11-13 years M 4.gup–1.dan +60.1kg | 1st |
PW.1 Power Test 11-13 years M | 4th |
P.5 PATTERNS 7-13 years M 4–1.gup | 5th |
Nikita Rimitsen
SP.26 Sparring 14-15 years M 10.gup–2.dan -50.0kg | 1st |
P.8 PATTERNS 14+ years M 4–1.gup | 5th |
PW.3 Power Test 14-17 years M | 13th |
Aleks Kertsman
SP.28 Sparring 14-15 years M 10–5.gup +70.1kg | 1st |
P.7 PATTERNS 14+ years Mixed 8–5.gup | 4th |
PW.3 Power Test 14-17 years M | 17th |
Jelena Zadorina
SP.34 Sparring 14-15 years F 4.gup–2.dan 50.1-60.0kg | 1st |
P.11 PATTERNS 13-17 years F 1.dan | 3rd |
PW.4 Power Test 14-17 years F | 3rd |
Nikolai Kruze
SP.23 Sparring 11-13 years M 10.gup–1.dan 55.1-60.0kg | 2nd |
P.3 PATTERNS 11-13 years M 8–5.gup | 5th |
PW.1 Power Test 11-13 years M | 8th |
Nikolai Kudelja
P.10 PATTERNS 14-17 years M 1–2.dan | 2nd |
Dajana Babenko
P.11 PATTERNS 13-17 years F 1.dan | 2nd |
SP.40 Sparring 14-35 years F 8.gup–2.dan -47.0kg | 3rd |
PW.4 Power Test 14-17 years F | 7th |
Viktoria Golovatskaja
P.9 PATTERNS 14-17 years F 4–1.gup | 2nd |
SP.34 Sparring 14-15 years F 4.gup–2.dan 50.1-60.0kg | 2nd |
PW.4 Power Test 14-17 years F | 5th |
Aleksandra Andrejeva
SP.40 Sparring 14-35 years F 8.gup–2.dan -47.0kg | 2nd |
P.11 PATTERNS 13-17 years F 1.dan | 5th |
PW.4 Power Test 14-17 years F | 6th |
Kristjan Kaljuste
SP.26 Sparring 14-15 years M 10.gup–2.dan -50.0kg | 2nd |
P.7 PATTERNS 14+ years Mixed 8–5.gup | 3rd |
PW.3 Power Test 14-17 years M | 29th |
Damir Kulik
P.1 PATTERNS 7-10 years M 8–5.gup | 3rd |
SP.2 Sparring 7-10 years M 10.gup–1.dan 25.1-30.0kg | 3rd |
Vjacheslav Korshunov
SP.3 Sparring 7-10 years M 10–5.gup 30.1-35.0kg | 3rd |
P.1 PATTERNS 7-10 years M 8–5.gup | 9th |
Erik Lavrov
P.10 PATTERNS 14-17 years M 1–2.dan | 3rd |
Daniel Nguyen Thien
P.8 PATTERNS 14+ years M 4–1.gup | 3rd |
SP.30 Sparring 14-15 years M 4.gup–2.dan 55.1-60.0kg | 3rd |
PW.3 Power Test 14-17 years M | 6th |
Anastasia Aal
SP.9 Sparring 7-10 years F 10.gup–1.dan 35.1-45.0kg | 3rd |
P.2 PATTERNS 7-10 years F 8–5.gup | 9th |
Sergei Rimitsen
SP.42 Sparring 18+ years M 8.gup–2.dan +80.1kg | 3rd |
PW.5 Power Test 18+ years M | 7th |
P.7 PATTERNS 14+ years Mixed 8–5.gup | 9th |
Demjan Samoilov
P.3 PATTERNS 11-13 years M 8–5.gup | 4th |
SP.11 Sparring 11-13 years M 10–5.gup -35.0kg | 4th |
Igor Kozljuk
SP.2 Sparring 7-10 years M 10.gup–1.dan 25.1-30.0kg | 4th |
P.1 PATTERNS 7-10 years M 8–5.gup | 17th |
Amina Senkiv
SP.17 Sparring 10-13 years F 8–5.gup 46.0-50.0kg | 4th |
P.2 PATTERNS 7-10 years F 8–5.gup | 5th |
Stefan Lafitski
P.3 PATTERNS 11-13 years M 8–5.gup | 5th |
SP.12 Sparring 11-13 years M 10–5.gup 35.1-45.0kg | 5th |
PW.1 Power Test 11-13 years M | 13th |
Ibrahim Senkiv
SP.2 Sparring 7-10 years M 10.gup–1.dan 25.1-30.0kg | 5th |
P.1 PATTERNS 7-10 years M 8–5.gup | 33rd |
Aleksei Zadorin
SP.2 Sparring 7-10 years M 10.gup–1.dan 25.1-30.0kg | 5th |
P.1 PATTERNS 7-10 years M 8–5.gup | 9th |
Jegor Trutnev
SP.3 Sparring 7-10 years M 10–5.gup 30.1-35.0kg | 5th |
P.1 PATTERNS 7-10 years M 8–5.gup | 17th |
Daniel Zinchenko
SP.4 Sparring 7-10 years M 10.gup–1.dan 35.1-40.0kg | 5th |
P.1 PATTERNS 7-10 years M 8–5.gup | 33rd |
German Nymmemees
P.10 PATTERNS 14-17 years M 1–2.dan | 5th |
SP.30 Sparring 14-15 years M 4.gup–2.dan 55.1-60.0kg | 5th |
PW.3 Power Test 14-17 years M |