Square logo

European Challenge ITF BALTIC AMBER Cup 2019

Amēlija Austruma

P.7 PATTERNS 14+ years Mixed 8–5.gup 5th
PW.4 Power Test 14-17 years F 9th

Andrejs Reimanis

P.5 PATTERNS 7-13 years M 4–1.gup 9th
SP.13 Sparring 11-13 years M 10.gup–1.dan 45.1-50.0kg 2nd
PW.1 Power Test 11-13 years M 6th

Artūrs Pudāns

P.7 PATTERNS 14+ years Mixed 8–5.gup 5th
SP.28 Sparring 14-15 years M 10–5.gup +70.1kg 2nd
PW.3 Power Test 14-17 years M 10th

Beatrise Reinvalde

P.4 PATTERNS 11-13 years F 8–5.gup 9th
PW.2 Power Test 11-13 years F 3rd

Daniels Glušaņins

P.8 PATTERNS 14+ years M 4–1.gup 1st
SP.36 Sparring 16-17 years M 10.gup–2.dan 57.1-63.0kg 3rd
PW.3 Power Test 14-17 years M 7th

Emīlija Upmale

P.2 PATTERNS 7-10 years F 8–5.gup 4th
SP.7 Sparring 7-10 years F 10–5.gup 25.1-30.0kg 3rd

Igors Širševs

P.7 PATTERNS 14+ years Mixed 8–5.gup 5th
PW.3 Power Test 14-17 years M 23rd

Jegors Vikmans

P.1 PATTERNS 7-10 years M 8–5.gup 17th
SP.3 Sparring 7-10 years M 10–5.gup 30.1-35.0kg 9th

Marks Aleksejevs

P.5 PATTERNS 7-13 years M 4–1.gup 5th
SP.19 Sparring 11-13 years M 4.gup–1.dan -35.0kg 3rd
PW.1 Power Test 11-13 years M 22nd

Markuss Māsēns

P.7 PATTERNS 14+ years Mixed 8–5.gup 5th
SP.26 Sparring 14-15 years M 10.gup–2.dan -50.0kg 3rd
PW.3 Power Test 14-17 years M 27th

Matvejs Elksnins

P.1 PATTERNS 7-10 years M 8–5.gup 5th
SP.5 Sparring 7-10 years M 10.gup–1.dan 40.1-55.0kg 2nd

Nikita Filins

P.8 PATTERNS 14+ years M 4–1.gup 2nd
SP.37 Sparring 16-17 years M 10.gup–2.dan 63.1-69.0kg 3rd
PW.3 Power Test 14-17 years M 1st

Pāvels Milanovskis

P.5 PATTERNS 7-13 years M 4–1.gup 9th
SP.24 Sparring 11-13 years M 4.gup–1.dan +60.1kg 2nd
PW.1 Power Test 11-13 years M 24th

Polina Medvedeva

SP.41 Sparring 16-35 years F 8.gup–2.dan 52.1-58.0kg 4th
PW.4 Power Test 14-17 years F 2nd

Šarmena Lukaševiča

SP.38 Sparring 16+ years F 8.gup–2.dan 61.1-70.0kg 2nd

Timurs Grigorjevs

P.3 PATTERNS 11-13 years M 8–5.gup 9th
SP.11 Sparring 11-13 years M 10–5.gup -35.0kg 1st
PW.1 Power Test 11-13 years M 27th

Vladislavs Kočura

P.1 PATTERNS 7-10 years M 8–5.gup 17th
SP.3 Sparring 7-10 years M 10–5.gup 30.1-35.0kg 9th