Results for TWBG 麗城道場
« All results for JTK Annual Tournament 2018 香港正德館空手道大賽 2018
李鎧寧 Lee Hoi Ling
13 女童個人組手6-7歲組 Girls Kumite 6-7 (維納斯盃) | 1st |
沙煜堯 Sha Yuk Yiu
1 男童個人組手4-5歲組 Boys Kumite 4-5 (馬駿康師兄盃) | 1st |
陳亭聿 Chan Ting Yue
15 女童個人組手8-9歲中級組 Girls Kumite 8-9 Junior (馮愷恩師姐盃) | 1st |
吳朗霆 Ng Long Ting
4 男童個人組手8-9歲中級組 Boys Kumite 8-9 Junior (為食雞盃) | 1st |
陳思佳 Chan Azura
17 女童個人組手10-11歲中級組 Girls Kumite 10-11 Junior (SUPERCALIFRAGILISTICEXPIALIDOCIOUS) | 1st |
陳正翹 Jayko chan
2 男童個人組手6-7歲中級組 Boys Kumite 6-7 Junior (鄭昊林師兄盃) | 1st |
黃幸宜 Wong Han Yi Hidy
18 女童個人組手10-11歲高級組 Girls Kumite 10-11 Senior (葉氏師兄盃) | 1st |
何宇廷 Ho Yu Ting
7 男童個人組手10-11歲高級組 Boys Kumite 10-11 Senior (科哲盃) | 1st |
周嘉悅 Chau Ka Yuet
12 女童個人組手4-5歲組 Girls Kumite 4-5 years old (陳正翹師兄盃) | 2nd |
梁柏昕 Yanis Leung
13 女童個人組手6-7歲組 Girls Kumite 6-7 (維納斯盃) | 2nd |
黃顥舜 Wong Ho Shun
1 男童個人組手4-5歲組 Boys Kumite 4-5 (馬駿康師兄盃) | 2nd |
林欣蕾 Lim Yan Lui Kylie
19 女童個人組手12-13歲組 Girls Kumite 12-13 (翁氏姐妹盃) | 2nd |
李鎧安 Lee Hoi On
5 男童個人組手8-9歲高級組 Boys Kumite 8-9 Senior (李子希師兄盃) | 2nd |
符亦雅 Fu Yik Nga
13 女童個人組手6-7歲組 Girls Kumite 6-7 (維納斯盃) | 3rd |
李子希 Lee Tsz Hei
5 男童個人組手8-9歲高級組 Boys Kumite 8-9 Senior (李子希師兄盃) | 3rd |
何昭廷 Ho Chiu Ting
18 女童個人組手10-11歲高級組 Girls Kumite 10-11 Senior (葉氏師兄盃) | 3rd |
符智鋒 Fu Chi Fung
7 男童個人組手10-11歲高級組 Boys Kumite 10-11 Senior (科哲盃) | 3rd |
梁柏添 Timothy Leung
7 男童個人組手10-11歲高級組 Boys Kumite 10-11 Senior (科哲盃) | 3rd |
梁柯文 Liang O Man
1 男童個人組手4-5歲組 Boys Kumite 4-5 (馬駿康師兄盃) | 5th |
何正堯 Matthew Ho
3 男童個人組手6-7歲高級組Boys Kumite 6-7 Senior (盧嘉宏師兄盃) | 5th |
馬駿康 Ma Chun Hong Damian
7 男童個人組手10-11歲高級組 Boys Kumite 10-11 Senior (科哲盃) | 5th |
吳祉緯 Ng Tsz Wai
8 男童個人組手12-14歲組 Boys Kumite 12-14 (梁博堯師兄盃) | 5th |
黃智謙 Wong Chi Him Kenneth
10 男子個人組手16-18歲組 Male Kumite 16-18 (Chomp Tech Cup) | 5th |
張昊 Cheung Ho
3 男童個人組手6-7歲高級組Boys Kumite 6-7 Senior (盧嘉宏師兄盃) | 6th |
劉卓奇 Lau Cheuk Ki
10 男子個人組手16-18歲組 Male Kumite 16-18 (Chomp Tech Cup) | 6th |
周卓南 Chau Cheuk Nam, Marcus
5 男童個人組手8-9歲高級組 Boys Kumite 8-9 Senior (李子希師兄盃) | 7th |
翁皓琛 Yung Ho Sum
7 男童個人組手10-11歲高級組 Boys Kumite 10-11 Senior (科哲盃) | 7th |
羅一瑜 Law Yat Yu
4 男童個人組手8-9歲中級組 Boys Kumite 8-9 Junior (為食雞盃) | 11th |
黃雋堯 Wong Chun Yiu
2 男童個人組手6-7歲中級組 Boys Kumite 6-7 Junior (鄭昊林師兄盃) | 11th |
余靖橋 Yu Ching Kiu
2 男童個人組手6-7歲中級組 Boys Kumite 6-7 Junior (鄭昊林師兄盃) | 17th |