Demo Tournament

Categories (Showing: 57, Total: 82)

Category Competitor School
S.1 Boys White Belt to Green Belt Sparring XYZ Daniel Cahill Flag of Hungary Budapest Studio
Darryl Burnside Flag of Australia Mackay Center
Ebenezer Abbiss Flag of Australia Mackay Center
Elliot Bradley Flag of Scotland Edinburgh Academy
Geirharður Zoëga Flag of Argentina Salta Studio
Gilbert Burkard Flag of Argentina Salta Studio
Hugo Albertsen Flag of United States Austin Martial Arts
István Balogh Flag of Norway Bergen Fighters
Joey Botting Flag of Australia Mackay Center
Nicolas Braithwaite Flag of Scotland Edinburgh Academy
Siôn Apted Flag of Norway Bergen Fighters
K.2 Kata Male Eskild Andresen Flag of Argentina Salta Studio
Espen Hansen Flag of Australia Mackay Center
Hervey Fitzroy Flag of Norway Bergen Fighters
Iwan Hier Flag of United States Austin Martial Arts
Leo Schmitz Flag of New Zealand Hastings Institute
Ragnar Andersen Flag of Norway Oslo Black Belts
Swaine Dowell Flag of Australia Mackay Center
S.3 Boys White Belt to Green Belt Sparring Alvaro Cohen Flag of Norway Oslo Black Belts
S.5 Sparring 0-30 years M 5–1.gup -50.0kg Anker Johannessen Flag of Iceland Reykjavik Studio
Geirmundur Hjaltested Flag of Iceland Reykjavik Studio
Petja Lehtinen Flag of Finland Rovaniemi Fighters
Phillipps Abbitt Flag of Scotland Edinburgh Academy
Séamus Colton Flag of Hungary Budapest Martial Arts
S.6 Sparring 31+ years M 5–1.gup -50.0kg Bartholomew Dickens Flag of United States Austin Martial Arts
S.7 Sparring M 5–1.gup 50.1-60.0kg Erik Schmitz Flag of Scotland Edinburgh Academy
Lawton Cruwys Flag of Argentina Salta Studio
Richard Wrigley Flag of Iceland Reykjavik Studio
Thomas Stofberg Flag of Iceland Reykjavik Studio
S.11 Sparring M 1–5.dan -50.0kg Adelwijn van Leeuwenhoek Flag of Norway Bergen Fighters
Geisli Möller Flag of Argentina Salta Studio
S.12 Sparring M 1–5.dan 50.1-60.0kg Bramwell Ellis Flag of Finland Helsinki Institute
Espen Hansen Flag of Hungary Budapest Studio
S.13 T Addison Bradbury Flag of Australia Mackay Center
Addison Bradbury Flag of Australia Mackay Center
Ælfweard Brandon Flag of Argentina Salta Studio
András Friedrich Flag of Argentina Salta Studio
George Broomfield Flag of Argentina Salta Studio
Gwynedd Crewe Flag of Argentina Salta Studio
Leon Kuhn Flag of Argentina Salta Studio
Ólafur Hansen Flag of Argentina Salta Studio
Ragnar Olsen Flag of Hungary Budapest Studio
S.14 Sparring M 1–5.dan +70.1kg Jim Smith Flag of United States Austin Martial Arts
S.15 Sparring F 10–6.gup -50.0kg Cecília Horthy Flag of Norway Bergen Fighters
Elisa Maier Flag of Scotland Edinburgh Academy
Flann Gaughan Flag of Hungary Budapest Martial Arts
Gunnar Christiansen Flag of Scotland Edinburgh Academy
Marissa Burch Flag of Argentina Salta Studio
Peter van Leeuwenhoek Flag of Finland Rovaniemi Fighters
Pia Müller Flag of United States Austin Martial Arts
Pol Lorentz Flag of Argentina Salta Studio
S.16 Sparring F 10–6.gup 50.1-60.0kg Anette Larsen Flag of Norway Oslo Black Belts
Anette Larsen Flag of Hungary Budapest Studio
Blanka Hiller Flag of Iceland Reykjavik Studio
Borbála Bittó Flag of Argentina Salta Studio
Georgiana Tonge Flag of Iceland Reykjavik Studio
Jennifer Abbs Flag of Norway Bergen Fighters