Amber Cup Ranking 2019

Standings as of October 27, 2019 – 1 tournament – 60 categories

P.1 PATTERNS 7-10 years M 8–5.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Estonia Damir Sobolev Pärnu TKD Details 10
Flag of Estonia Julian Loginov Pärnu TKD Details 8
Flag of Estonia Damir Kulik Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 6
Flag of Estonia Aleksei Zadorin Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Latvia Artjoms Siļčonoks RIGAS LIONS Details
Flag of Estonia Daniel Nočovnijs Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Estonia Daniel Zinchenko Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Latvia Deniss Saulīte RIGAS LIONS Details
Flag of Estonia Egor Rattik HVARANG Tallinn Details
Flag of Latvia Gustavs Jakubovičs HVARANG Aizkraukle Details
Flag of Latvia Haralds Bērziņš Sonkal Details
Flag of Ukraine HRUTS TYMUR Maximus club Details
Flag of Estonia Ibrahim Senkiv Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Estonia Igor Kozljuk Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Estonia Jegor Jegoshin HVARANG Tallinn Details
Flag of Estonia Jegor Trutnev Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Latvia Jegors Vikmans LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Latvia Jānis Kokins Gailums Taekwon-do Jēkabpils Details
Flag of Latvia Matvejs Elksnins LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Latvia Neo Andrejevs Taekwon-do Jēkabpils Details
Flag of Latvia Oskars Ancveriņš Taekwon-do Jēkabpils Details
Flag of Ukraine POLISHCHUK ILLIA Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine PRYSIAZHNUK NAZAR Maximus club Details
Flag of Latvia Pāvels Koreškovs HVARANG Aizkraukle Details
Flag of Latvia Pēteris Vanags Sonkal Details
Flag of Ukraine SHCHERBATYI MYKOLA Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine SYROTIUK DMYTRO Maximus club Details
Flag of Estonia Tihhon Popov Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Ukraine VASYLENKO KLYMENT Maximus club Details
Flag of Estonia Vjacheslav Korshunov Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Latvia Vladislavs Kočura LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Ukraine VORCHAK STEPAN Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine YEZERSKYI STANISLAV Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine ZVIEZDOHLIAD SEMEN Maximus club Details

P.2 PATTERNS 7-10 years F 8–5.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Estonia Polina Lototskaya ŽAROV Team Details 10
Flag of Estonia Elizabet Kukk ŽAROV Team Details 8
Flag of Latvia Izabella Bebriša HVARANG Aizkraukle Details 6
Flag of Estonia Amina Senkiv Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Estonia Anastasia Aal Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Estonia Anastasia Nazarova ŽAROV Team Details
Flag of Ukraine CHERKASHYNA OLEKSANDRA Maximus club Details
Flag of Latvia Emīlija Upmale LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Latvia Nikola Nikiforova Taekwon-do Jēkabpils Details

P.3 PATTERNS 11-13 years M 8–5.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Ukraine LESAK ROMAN Maximus club Details 10
Flag of Estonia Henri Merivälja Pärnu TKD Details 8
Flag of Estonia Timur Silin HVARANG Tallinn Details 6
Flag of Latvia Bogdans Sorokins RIGAS LIONS Details
Flag of Estonia Demjan Samoilov Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Latvia Hennrijs Grīvītis Sonkal Details
Flag of Estonia Maksim Egorov HVARANG Tallinn Details
Flag of Estonia Martin Sidorov Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Estonia Nikita Gordejev HVARANG Tallinn Details
Flag of Estonia Nikolai Kruze Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Ukraine SKLIAROV BOHDAN Maximus club Details
Flag of Estonia Stefan Lafitski Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Latvia Timurs Grigorjevs LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Latvia Vitalijs Bodrovs Taekwon-do Jēkabpils Details

P.4 PATTERNS 11-13 years F 8–5.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Ukraine BEREZOVA SOFIIA Maximus club Details 10
Flag of Ukraine BABENKO VIKTORIIA Maximus club Details 8
Flag of Ukraine KURBAN SOFIIA Maximus club Details 6
Flag of Estonia Anastasia Bogdanovich HVARANG Tallinn Details
Flag of Estonia Arina Lutsai ŽAROV Team Details
Flag of Latvia Beatrise Reinvalde LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Estonia Gloria Lehmus Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Latvia Kristiāna Kokina Gailuma Taekwon-do Jēkabpils Details
Flag of Ukraine KUROVSKA ANNA Maximus club Details
Marija Vorobjova Taekwondo klub Tekken Details
Flag of Ukraine PLATOSHYNA ZHDANA Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine SADOVA KATERYNA Maximus club Details

P.5 PATTERNS 7-13 years M 4–1.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Ukraine LOZOVOYI ARTUR Maximus club Details 10
Flag of Estonia Alex Shevtsov HVARANG Tallinn Details 8
Flag of Ukraine UKOLOV OLEKSII Maximus club Details 6
Flag of Latvia Adrians Zubs Taekwon-do Jēkabpils Details
Flag of Latvia Andrejs Reimanis LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Latvia Artis Rācenis RIGAS LIONS Details
Flag of Latvia Artjom Kushnir RIGAS LIONS Details
Flag of Ukraine CHERNENKO NAZAR Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine DYN KOSTIANTIN Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine HLAMAZDIN YEVHEN Maximus club Details
Flag of Estonia Ilja Volgin Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Estonia Jaroslav Kniga Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Finland Juho Pietilä ITF Taekwon-Do Finland Details
Flag of Ukraine KALYNOVSKYI YAROSLAV Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine KLYMENKO VLADYSLAV Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine KOROL VLASIY Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine KOVTONIUK OLEKSANDR Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine KURASHVILI ANDRII Maximus club Details
Flag of Latvia Marks Aleksejevs LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Ukraine MATVIIENKO VITALII Maximus club Details
Flag of Estonia Nikita Radzevičs Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Ukraine OTINOV MILAN Maximus club Details
Flag of Latvia Pāvels Milanovskis LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Ukraine ROMAN ANDRII Maximus club Details
Flag of Latvia Staņislavs Tarnavskis RIGAS LIONS Details
Flag of Latvia Vadims Fjodorovs Taekwon-do Jēkabpils Details
Flag of Ukraine YAKOVENKO VLADYSLAV Maximus club Details

P.6 PATTERNS 7-13 years F 4–1.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Ukraine KRYSEVYCH POLINA Maximus club Details 10
Flag of Ukraine SUBBOTENKO DIANA Maximus club Details 8
Flag of Ukraine BLOKHINA ANHELINA Maximus club Details 6
Flag of Estonia Ailun Ibrayeva ŽAROV Team Details
Flag of Ukraine DNIPROVSKA VIKTORIIA Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine DUBISHCHEVA KATERYNA Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine HAIOVA IRYNA Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine HONCHARUK MARIIA Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine RYCHAHOVA DANIELA Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine SERBINA YAROSLAVA Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine SNITKO SOFIIA Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine TARASOVSKA YELYZAVETA Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine YEMELINA SVITLANA Maximus club Details

P.7 PATTERNS 14+ years Mixed 8–5.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Estonia Jegor Ševtšenko Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 10
Flag of Latvia Gustavs Bērziņš Sonkal Details 8
Flag of Estonia Kristjan Kaljuste Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 6
Flag of Estonia Aleks Kertsman Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Latvia Amēlija Austruma LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Latvia Artūrs Pudāns LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Latvia Igors Širševs LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Latvia Markuss Māsēns LTCS (Riga) Details
Flag of Sweden Milad Rajab Uppsala, Sweden Details
Flag of Estonia Sergei Rimitsen Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details

P.8 PATTERNS 14+ years M 4–1.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Latvia Daniels Glušaņins LTCS (Riga) Details 10
Flag of Latvia Nikita Filins LTCS (Riga) Details 8
Flag of Estonia Daniel Nguyen Thien Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 6
Flag of Latvia Aleksandrs Grašs RIGAS LIONS Details
Flag of Ukraine BODNAR SERGII Maximus club Details
Flag of Sweden Brahim Kerro Uppsala, Sweden Details
Flag of Estonia Ilja Poljakov Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Estonia Kirill Sobolev Taekwondo klub Tekken Details
Flag of Estonia Nikita Rimitsen Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Ukraine PETLIUSHENKO YEVHENII Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine VOLZHENTSEV VALERII Maximus club Details

P.9 PATTERNS 14-17 years F 4–1.gup Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Ukraine TERESHCHENKO YULIIA Maximus club Details 10
Flag of Estonia Viktoria Golovatskaja Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 8
Flag of Latvia Elizabete Kreišmane RIGAS LIONS Details 6
Flag of Finland Ada Pakarinen ITF Taekwon-Do Finland Details
Flag of Latvia Gerda Beliņa RIGAS LIONS Details

P.10 PATTERNS 14-17 years M 1–2.dan Show Others Hide Others

Flag of Ukraine KRYSEVYCH DANYLO Maximus club Details 10
Flag of Estonia Nikolai Kudelja Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 8
Flag of Estonia Erik Lavrov Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 6
Flag of Estonia Daaniel Hallop Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Latvia Edvards Vendlands RIGAS LIONS Details
Flag of Estonia German Nymmemees Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Ukraine MEZHYBOVSKYI YURII Maximus club Details
Flag of Ukraine SHEVCHENKO DENYS Maximus club Details