LATEST INDIVIDUAL RANKINGS
Standings as of March 20, 2024 – 2 tournaments – 79 categories
KU11 Kumite 12-13 years M 10–5.kyu Show Others Hide Others
KU12 Kumite 12-13 years M 4.kyu+ Show Others Hide Others
Callum Russell
Welsh Karate Association
Details
|
20 | ||||||
Theo Lancaster
Samurai Central Dojo
Details
|
12 | ||||||
Koby Ford
Chikara Karate Club
Details
|
6 | ||||||
Rhys James
WGKA
Details
|
3 | ||||||
Ozzy Russell
UNION KARATE DO
Details
|
1 |
KU13 Kumite 12-13 years F 10–5.kyu Show Others Hide Others
Nell Davies
Welsh Karate Union
Details
|
13 | ||||||
Macie Davies
Talbot karate
Details
|
12 | ||||||
Isla Rowan
Samurai Central Dojo
Details
|
10 | ||||||
Lilly Allen
WGKA
Details
|
6 | ||||||
Summer-Louise Edge
Chikara Karate Club
Details
|
4 | ||||||
Amira Aziz
Chikara Karate Club
Details
|
2 |
KU14 Kumite 12-13 years F 4.kyu+ Show Others Hide Others
Penny Massey
English Karate Academy
Details
|
20 | ||||||
Paige Winter
Chirk and Ruabon Shotokan karate
Details
|
7 | ||||||
alice mairs
Woolston Karate Clubs
Details
|
6 | ||||||
Maddie Vaughan
Zentai Karate
Details
|
4 | ||||||
MAYZI LEE
Vale Karate
Details
|
4 | ||||||
Cassie Davies
Welsh Bushi-Kai Karate Association
Details
|
3 | ||||||
Cassie-mai Woods
WCKA
Details
|
3 | ||||||
Lola Chaves
Tora Shin Karate Club
Details
|
2 | ||||||
Sophie kaszuba
Chikara Karate Club
Details
|
2 | ||||||
carys Burns
Zentai Karate
Details
|
1 | ||||||
Megan Thomas
Welsh Karate Association
Details
|
1 | ||||||
Emily-Grace Rogers
Bargoed Ystrad Mynach
Details
|
1 |
KU15 Kumite 14-15 years M 10–4.kyu Show Others Hide Others
Danny Haynes
Bristol Karate Club
Details
|
16 | ||||||
Daniel Pallant
Welsh Bushi-Kai Karate Association
Details
|
10 | ||||||
Joel Johnson
Samurai Central Dojo
Details
|
7 | ||||||
Adriano Apostolidis
Koryu Karate
Details
|
6 | ||||||
Athan Gilbert
Welsh Karate Union
Details
|
4 | ||||||
Alex John
Welsh Bushi-Kai Karate Association
Details
|
3 | ||||||
Tyler Gallagher
Samurai Central Dojo
Details
|
2 | ||||||
Daniel Loynton
WGKA
Details
|
1 | ||||||
Samuel Waters
Welsh Bushi-Kai Karate Association
Details
|
1 | ||||||
Thomas Morgan
Welsh Bushi-Kai Karate Association
Details
|
1 | ||||||
Brook Stevens
UNION KARATE DO
Details
|
1 | ||||||
Joshua Jones
Karate Union of Wales
Details
|
1 |
KU16 Kumite 14-15 years M 3.kyu+ Show Others Hide Others
Ethan Russell
Welsh Karate Association
Details
|
20 | ||||||
Liam Halpin
Welsh Karate Union
Details
|
12 | ||||||
Danny Haynes
Bristol Karate Club
Details
|
6 | ||||||
Noah Davies
Welsh Karate Union
Details
|
3 | ||||||
Joseph-Paul Botto-Tabone
WGKA
Details
|
3 | ||||||
Gabe Evans
Karate Union of Wales
Details
|
2 | ||||||
Daniel Morgan
Welsh Bushi-Kai Karate Association
Details
|
1 | ||||||
Joseph Tabone
WGKA
Details
|
1 | ||||||
MORGAN HINDER
Bargoed Ystrad Mynach
Details
|
1 | ||||||
Sam Cooper
Langworthy Shito-Ryu Karate Association
Details
|
1 |
KU17 Kumite 14-15 years F 10–4.kyu Show Others Hide Others
Annabella Morgan-Rose
Welsh Karate Association
Details
|
20 | ||||||
Evangalina Panagi
Welsh Karate Association
Details
|
12 | ||||||
Summer Lewis-Rowe
Karate Union of Wales
Details
|
3 |
KU18 Kumite 14-15 years F 3.kyu+ Show Others Hide Others
ISABELLE CLARK
Black Scorpion Karate
Details
|
13 | ||||||
Mailee Farmer
United Atlantic Karate
Details
|
10 | ||||||
Kayla Barnes
Tora Shin Karate Club
Details
|
7 | ||||||
Shania Hewett
Zentai Karate
Details
|
7 | ||||||
Lily Chaves
Tora Shin Karate Club
Details
|
4 | ||||||
Holly McDonald
Black Scorpion Karate
Details
|
3 | ||||||
Ffion Perry
Karate Union of Wales
Details
|
3 | ||||||
Paige Evans
WGKA
Details
|
2 | ||||||
Zeena Hamoodi
Koryu Karate
Details
|
2 | ||||||
alice mairs
Woolston Karate Clubs
Details
|
1 | ||||||
lottie mayers
Woolston Karate Clubs
Details
|
1 | ||||||
ruby owen
Woolston Karate Clubs
Details
|
1 |
KU19 Kumite 16-17 years M All Ranks Show Others Hide Others
Harry Lindesay
Samurai Central Dojo
Details
|
13 | ||||||
Ryan Bater
Chikara Karate Club
Details
|
10 | ||||||
Leon moholt
Chikara Karate Club
Details
|
7 | ||||||
Max Johson-Mendle
Langworthy Shito-Ryu Karate Association
Details
|
6 | ||||||
Aston Wiltshire
Karate Union of Wales
Details
|
3 | ||||||
Keilan Omahoney
Welsh Karate Association
Details
|
3 | ||||||
lewis evans
Welsh Karate Union
Details
|
3 | ||||||
Ethan Russell
Welsh Karate Association
Details
|
1 | ||||||
Keilan Omahony
Welsh Karate Association
Details
|
1 |
KU20 Kumite 16-17 years F All Ranks Show Others Hide Others
Nadine Barnes
Tora Shin Karate Club
Details
|
20 | ||||||
ISABELLE CLARK
Black Scorpion Karate
Details
|
7 | ||||||
Kayla Barnes
Tora Shin Karate Club
Details
|
6 | ||||||
Alys Twigg
Talbot karate
Details
|
4 | ||||||
jasmin Thomas
Woolston Karate Clubs
Details
|
3 | ||||||
Ruby Davies
Welsh Bushi-Kai Karate Association
Details
|
3 | ||||||
Sky McGuigan
Samurai Central Dojo
Details
|
3 | ||||||
Lily Chaves
Tora Shin Karate Club
Details
|
2 | ||||||
LUCY AITKEN
Black Scorpion Karate
Details
|
2 | ||||||
Alyssa Smith
Talbot karate
Details
|
1 | ||||||
Holly McDonald
Black Scorpion Karate
Details
|
1 | ||||||
macie James
Talbot karate
Details
|
1 | ||||||
Ffion Hinder
Bargoed Ystrad Mynach
Details
|
1 |