25th Gurugram District Taekwondo Championship 2022

Categories (Showing: 54, Total: 80)

Category Competitor School
Kyorugi 4-11 years M -18.0kg Adhieraj Abhishek Guts Taekwondo
Darsh Srivastava Guts Taekwondo
Kabir Shekhar DKM Taekwondo Academy
Viren Lamba Master Lakhan Academy
Kyorugi 4-11 years M 18.1-21.0kg Aditya Chandel BTA Vipin
Anay Srivastava DKM Taekwondo Academy
Devansh Din BTA Vipin
Heyansh Narwal Guts Taekwondo
Kunal Narwal EKM Taekwondo Academy
Punit Yadav DPS Pataudi
Rudra Pratap EKM Taekwondo Academy
Vedant Yadav DPS Pataudi
Kyorugi 4-11 years M 21.1-23.0kg Ayaan Arora GEMS MODERN ACADEMY
Jaivardhan Guts Taekwondo
Nakshatra Master Lakhan Academy
Ronit PGS Pataudi
Vihaan Bhardwaj Guts Taekwondo
Kyorugi 4-11 years M 23.1-25.0kg Atharav Garg Guts Taekwondo
Daksh DPS Pataudi
Kush Mishra EKM Taekwondo Academy
Manik Singh BTA Pratap
Monish PGS Pataudi
Prince Mishra EKM Taekwondo Academy
Kyorugi 4-11 years M 25.1-27.0kg Ayaan Mehta GEMS MODERN ACADEMY
Dev PGS Pataudi
Divit Royal Oak International School
Sushant S. EKM Taekwondo Academy
Vedant Jairath Guts Taekwondo
Yashveer Guts Taekwondo
Kyorugi 4-11 years M 27.1-29.0kg Aahan Saraf DKM Taekwondo Academy
Aarav PGS Pataudi
Aarav Rawat GEMS MODERN ACADEMY
Anksh Master Lakhan Academy
Hritik Yadav EKM Taekwondo Academy
Naksh Choudhary Guts Taekwondo
Prerit Bhardwaj Guts Taekwondo
Vadik Mishra DKM Taekwondo Academy
Yuvansh Chaddha DKM Taekwondo Academy
Kyorugi 4-11 years M 29.1-32.0kg Aadvik Gupta BTA Pratap
Aditya Mondal Guts Taekwondo
Ansh Choudhary Royal Oak International School
Anshuman Singhal GEMS MODERN ACADEMY
Harsh Roy EKM Taekwondo Academy
Lakshit Yadav EKM Taekwondo Academy
Mayank PGS Pataudi
Ojas Naryan Sumit Martial Arts Academy
Piyush PGS Pataudi
Sameed Jain Nehru Stadium
Suveer Kakaria DKM Taekwondo Academy
Vatsal Tyagi Sumit Martial Arts Academy
Vivan Lamba DKM Taekwondo Academy
Vyom Arya GEMS MODERN ACADEMY
Kyorugi 4-11 years M +32.1kg Aarav Agarwal PK Taekwondo Academy
Aarav Narule DKM Taekwondo Academy
Aarush Malhotra Nehru Stadium
Abeer Singh Juneja BTA Pratap
Adwaita Basu BTA Pratap
Akshaj Pandey GEMS MODERN ACADEMY
Anant Gard BTA Vipin
Aryan Mishra PK Taekwondo Academy
Atharv Dubey BTA Vipin
Dhairya Singh GD Goenka Public School
Hoash Nanda Guts Taekwondo
Jatin PGS Pataudi
Lakshay DPS Pataudi
Naman Royal Oak International School
Rao Neil EKM Taekwondo Academy
Sarthak Rawat KTA
Shaunak Bhardwaj PK Taekwondo Academy
Shaurya Raj Singh Naruka BTA Vipin
Tejasvini Chaudhary BTA Pratap
Vaibhav PGS Pataudi
Vanshit Nehra BTA Pratap
Kyorugi 4-11 years F 16.1-18.0kg Ayushi EKM Taekwondo Academy
Kashvi Verma Guts Taekwondo
Shaily Choudhary Guts Taekwondo
Kyorugi 4-11 years F 18.1-20.0kg Aishi Banerjee Guts Taekwondo
Tushti Choudhary Guts Taekwondo
Kyorugi 4-11 years F 20.1-22.0kg Anvi Tyagi Guts Taekwondo
Ayana Arora Guts Taekwondo
Himani PGS Pataudi
Lakshika Lamba Master Lakhan Academy
Nandini Dahiya SCR Global School
Teena Nagar Nehru Stadium
Kyorugi 4-11 years F 22.1-24.0kg Akshita Dubey BTA Vipin
Avni Tomar SCR Global School
Bhavya PGS Pataudi
Elina PK Taekwondo Academy