LTF Ranking

Standings as of March 24, 2019 – 6 tournaments – 51 categories

Tul-1 Patterns 5-8 years M 10–9.gup

Thumb 1521626807 4 0011 8407 %d0%9e%d1%80%d0%bb%d0%be%d0%b2 %d0%90%d0%bd%d1%82%d0%be%d0%bd %d0%a1%d0%b5%d1%80%d0%b3%d0%b5%d0%b5%d0%b2%d0%b8%d1%87  %d1%81%d0%bf%d0%be%d1%80%d1%82%d1%81%d0%bc%d0%b5%d0%bd  %d0%a1%d0%b0%d0%bd%d0%ba%d1%82 %d0%9f%d0%b5%d1%82%d0%b5%d1%80%d0%b1%d1%83%d1%80%d0%b3  %d0%9a%d0%b2%d0%be%d0%bd %d0%9d%d0%b5%d0%b2%d0%b0 Flag of Russia Anton Orlov KWON-NEVA Details 8
Flag of Estonia Aleksei Zadorin Katleri Shogen Club Details 8
Flag of Latvia Haralds Bērziņš Sonkal Details 6
Flag of Estonia Egor Trutnev Katleri Shogen Club Details 6
Flag of Latvia Alekss Dobrinins Sonkal Details 4
Flag of Latvia Alekss Dobriņins Sonkal Details 4
Flag of Latvia Dereks Dmitrijevs Sonkal Details 2
Flag of Estonia Ibragim Senkiv Katleri Shogen Club Details 2
Flag of Latvia Aleksejs Stadņičenko AlexClub Details 1
Flag of Latvia Marians Marts Punculis Sonkal Details 1
Flag of Latvia Mattīss Pļavnieks Sonkal Details 1
Flag of Latvia Rūdolfs Sauka AlexClub Details 1
Flag of Latvia Bruno Baltiņš LTCS Details 1
Flag of Estonia Daniel Gussev Katleri Shogen Club Details 1
Flag of Estonia Kirill Vigovski Kwon TKD Klubi Details 1
Flag of Latvia Stefans Kaurovs Vecumnieki Details 1
Flag of Estonia Daniel Nočovnijs Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Estonia Daniel Zadunajski Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Latvia Emīls Neilands LTCS Details
Flag of Estonia Tihhon Popov Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Latvia Vesters Leitis AlexClub Details

Tul-2 Patterns 5-8 years F 10–9.gup

Flag of Lithuania Gita BORISEVICIUTE Gintarinis tigras Details 8
Flag of Latvia Madara Mikosa Sonkal Details 6
Thumb 1521626696 4 0010 2733 %d0%9c%d0%b0%d0%b9%d0%be%d1%80%d0%ba%d0%be %d0%90%d0%bd%d0%bd%d0%b0 Flag of Russia Anna Maiorko KWON-NEVA Details 4
Flag of Latvia Kate Eglīte Sonkal Details 2
Flag of Lithuania Teja MISKINYTE Gintarinis tigras Details 1

Tul-3 Patterns 5-8 years M 8–7.gup

Thumb 1521626583 4 0009 4140 %d0%9c%d0%b0%d0%b9%d0%be%d1%80%d0%ba%d0%be %d0%a0%d0%be%d0%bc%d0%b0%d0%bd Flag of Russia Roman Maiorko KWON-NEVA Details 8
Flag of Latvia Pēteris Vanags Sonkal Details 6
Flag of Latvia Pāvels Koreškovs HVARANG Aizkraukle Details 4
Flag of Latvia Kirils Kulačenkovs ČIN-GU Details 2
Flag of Latvia Matvejs Elksnins LTCS Details 1
Thumb 1521804519 4 0002 6396 %d0%9e%d1%81%d0%b8%d0%bd%d0%b8%d0%bd2 Flag of Russia Osinin Jaroslav Pskov Details 1
Flag of Estonia Stepan Maksimov Taekwon-do klubi Kwon Details 1
Flag of Latvia Vladislavs Kočura LTCS Details 1
Flag of Estonia Arseni Smirnov Taekwon-do klubi Kwon Details
Flag of Estonia David Boaga Taekwon-do klubi Kwon Details
Flag of Estonia Egor Rattik Hvarang Details

Tul-4 Patterns 5-8 years F 8–7.gup

Flag of Estonia Anastasia Nazarova Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 8
Flag of Estonia Polina Lototskaya Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 6

Tul-5 Patterns 5-8 years M 6–5.gup

Flag of Estonia Damir Sobolev Pärnu TKD Details 8
Flag of Lithuania Tautvydas MISKINIS Gintarinis tigras Details 6

Tul-7 Patterns 9-10 years M 10–7.gup

Flag of Latvia Henrijs Grīvītis Sonkal Details 8
Flag of Latvia Gustavs Jakubovičs HVARANG Aizkraukle Details 8
Flag of Latvia Toms Strazdiņš HVARANG Aizkraukle Details 8
Flag of Estonia Larion Smirnov Katleri Shogen Club Details 6
Flag of Estonia Henri Merivälja Pärnu TKD Details 5
Flag of Latvia Reinis Frīdenbergs Sonkal Details 4
Flag of Estonia Artjom Osinin ŽAROV Team Details 2
Flag of Latvia Artjoms Harlamovs HVARANG Aizkraukle Details 1
Flag of Latvia Henriks Meinarts AlexClub Details 1
Flag of Russia Anton Orlov KWON-NEVA Details 1
Flag of Estonia Kirill Radaev Kwon TKD Klubi Details 1
Flag of Latvia Pēteris Vanags Sonkal Details 1
Flag of Latvia Vladislavs Kočura LTCS Details 1
Flag of Estonia Aleksandr Šapoval Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Latvia Andris Polenčuks Sonkal Details
Flag of Estonia Daniil Nikolajev Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Estonia David Boaga Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Estonia Georgi Tregubov Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Latvia Haralds Bērziņš Sonkal Details
Flag of Estonia Igor Kozljuk Katleri Shogen Club Details
Flag of Estonia Ilja Orlov Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Estonia Ilja Repjov Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Latvia Jegors Vikmans LTCS Details
Flag of Latvia Marians Punculis Sonkal Details
Flag of Latvia Niks Veidemanis Sonkal Details
Flag of Latvia Pāvels Koreškovs HVARANG Aizkraukle Details
Flag of Latvia Ralfs Rozovs Vecumnieki Details

Tul-9 Patterns 9-10 years M 6–5.gup

Flag of Estonia Stiven Grigel Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 8
Flag of Estonia Damir Sobolev Pärnu TKD Details 6
Flag of Latvia Romāns Ribņikovs LTCS Details 4
Flag of Latvia Vadims Kiseļovs LTCS Details 2
Flag of Estonia Arseni Subachus Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 1
Flag of Estonia Jevgeni Baran Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 1
Flag of Latvia Marks Aleksejevs LTCS Details 1
Flag of Estonia Nikita Andrejev Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details 1
Flag of Estonia Ameer Mughal Taekwon-do klubi Kwon Details
Flag of Latvia Artjoms Kušnirs ČIN-GU Details
Flag of Estonia Ilja Volgin Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Estonia Julian Loginov Pärnu TKD Details
Flag of Estonia Robert Pool Katleri Taekwon-do Club Details
Flag of Estonia Saveli Chernyak Taekwon-do klubi Kwon Details
Flag of Estonia Timur Silin Hvarang Details

Tul-13 Patterns 11-13 years M 10–7.gup

Flag of Estonia Nikita Moissejev Taekwon-do klubi Kwon Details 8
Flag of Estonia Maksim Egorov HVARANG Tallinn Details 8
Flag of Estonia Nikita Gordejev HVARANG Tallinn Details 8
Flag of Estonia Maksim Juhkam Taekwon-do klubi Kwon Details 6
Flag of Latvia Igors Širševs LTCS Details 4
Flag of Estonia Aleksandr Bõkov Kwon TKD Klubi Details 4
Flag of Estonia Bogdan Reino Katleri Shogen Club Details 2
Flag of Latvia Artūrs Pudāns LTCS Details 1
Flag of Latvia Fēlikss Iļjans LTCS Details 1
Flag of Latvia Mihails Hodņevskis LTCS Details 1
Flag of Estonia Nikita Gordeev Hvarang Details 1
Flag of Estonia Aleks Jegorov Kwon TKD Klubi Details 1
Flag of Estonia Demjan Samoilov Katleri Shogen Club Details 1
Flag of Estonia Sergei Pehalenko Kwon TKD Klubi Details 1
Flag of Latvia Viktors Konofeckis Sonkal Details 1
Flag of Estonia Einar Rinso Pärnu TKD Details

Tul-14 Patterns 11-13 years F 10–7.gup

Flag of Russia Jelena Netesova KWON-NEVA Details 8
Flag of Estonia Alesja Šišova Kwon TKD Klubi Details 6
Flag of Estonia Margarita Naumova Kwon TKD Klubi Details 4
Flag of Estonia Milena Abinskova Pärnu TKD Details 2
Flag of Estonia Anastasia Bogdanovich HVARANG Tallinn Details 1
Flag of Estonia Maria Vorobjova TEKKEN Details 1

Tul-15 Patterns 11-13 years M 6–5.gup

Flag of Estonia Aleksei Jefimov Taekwon-do klubi Kwon Details 8
Flag of Estonia Aleksandr Bolotov Kwon TKD Klubi Details 8
Flag of Estonia Nikita Radzevitšus Pärnu TKD Details 6
Flag of Estonia Kirill Janovski Kwon TKD Klubi Details 6
Flag of Estonia Alex Shevtsov Hvarang Details 4
Flag of Estonia Maksim Juhkam Kwon TKD Klubi Details 4
Thumb 1521841415 4 0002 3664 nub7rk7g60w Flag of Russia Pavel Kokorev KWON-NEVA Details 2
Flag of Estonia Erik Antonov Kwon TKD Klubi Details 2
Thumb 1522152950 4 0014 4788 dsc 0340 Flag of Latvia Artūrs Grahoļskis ČIN-GU Details 1
Flag of Latvia Kirils Ļaščovs LTCS Details 1
Flag of Latvia Pāvels Milanovskis LTCS Details 1
Thumb 1522153065 4 0015 4868 dambitis sandris  2 Flag of Latvia Sandis Dambītis ČIN-GU Details 1
Flag of Estonia Kirill Onkov Katleri Shogen Club Details 1
Flag of Estonia Marius-Miroslav Mihhailovs Pärnu TKD Details 1
Flag of Estonia Nikita Moissejev Kwon TKD Klubi Details 1
Flag of Estonia Nikita Radzevičs Pärnu TKD Details 1
Flag of Estonia Daniel Nurk ŽAROV Team Details
Flag of Latvia Gustavs Bērziņš Sonkal Details
Flag of Estonia Ilja Kisseljov Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Estonia Ilya Volgin Katleri Shogen Club Details
Flag of Estonia Ivan Kisseljov Kwon TKD Klubi Details
Flag of Latvia Timurs Grigorjevs LTCS Details
Flag of Latvia Vadims Kiseļovs LTCS Details
Flag of Estonia Vladimir Beljajev Kwon TKD Klubi Details